PODZIM  2017                                  -výhra  -remíza   -prohra
 
kolo soupeř datum čas sraz                        výsledek                          
1. Hořiněves - Lhota p.L. B" so
19.8.2017
17:00 16:15                              3 : 1
             Šimiak 2, Rejfek                             
2.  Sendražice - Hořiněves so
26.8.2017
17:00 16:00 3 : 1
Šimiak 
3. Hořiněves - Jeníkovice so
2.9.2017
17:00 16:15 6 : 4
Šimiak 3,Rejfek,Kolman,Satranský ml.
4. Libřice - Hořiněves so
9.9.2017  
17:00 15:45 4 : 2
Rešl, Provazník
5. Stěžery B" - Hořiněves so
16.9.2017
17:00 15:45 2 : 3
Provazník, Satranský st.,Novák
6.  Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota B"  so
23.9.2017
16:30 15:45 7 : 1
Šimiak 2, Rešl 2, Hošek,Kopecký,Herel
7. VOLNO so
30.9.2017
     
8.  Lhota p.L. B" - Hořiněves ne
8.10.2017
16:00 14:45 0 : 3
Rejfek 2, Šimiak
9. Hořiněves - Sendražice so
14.10.2017
16:00 15:15 1 : 3
Rejfek
10. Jeníkovice - Hořiněves so
21.10.2017
15:30 14:15  
11. VOLNO ne
29.10.2017
                          

 

 

JARO 2017                                 -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo           soupeř datum čas sraz                 výsledek
15. Sendražice - Hořiněves                                          ne
26.3.2017
15:00 14:15 3 : 4
Satranský ml.,Satranský st.,              Černý, Provazník              
16.   Hořiněves - Libřice so
1.4.2017
16:00 15:15 1 : 2
Koza
17. Černilov B - Hořiněves ne
9.4.2017
16:30 15:15  0 : 2
Pudleiner 2
18. Hořiněves - Jeníkovice so
15.4.2017
17:00 16:15 1 : 0
   Hošek ml.
19. Hořiněves - Libčany B so
22.4.2017
17:00 16:15 2 : 4
       Provazník, Satranský st.
20. Smiřice B - Hořiněves  ne
30.4.2017
17:00 15:45 4 : 2
  Pudleiner 2
21. Probluz B - Hořiněves ne
7.5.2017
17:00 15:45 2 : 4
      Pudleiner, Kopecký,
   Satranský 2
22. Hořiněves - Smiřice B so
6.5.2017
17:00 16:15  3 : 0
      Satranský st.,Pudleiner,
    Kaplan
23. Hořiněves - Sendražice      so
13.5.2017
17:00 16:15  3 : 0
  Rejfek, Satranský ml.,
  Pudleiner
24. Libřice - Hořiněves so
20.5.2017
17:00 14:45  3 : 1
      Hošek st.
25. Hořiněves - Černilov B so
27.5.2017
17:00 16:15   3 : 1 
  Kaplan 2, Kopecký
26. Hořiněves - Probluz B stř
31.5.2017
18:00 17:15 1 : 2
 Rejfek
27. Jeníkovice - Hořiněves so
3.6.2017
17:00 15:30 3 : 2
   Satranský ml., Miffek
28. Libčany B - Hořiněves ne
11.6.2017
17:00 15:30 4 : 0

 

 
 

PODZIM 2016                                                   -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo soupeř  datum čas sraz            výsledek              
1. Hořiněves - Probluz B" so
13.8.2016
17:00 16:15 3 : 0
kontumačně
(nedostavení soupeře)
2. Sendražice - Hořiněves so
20.8.2016
17:00 16:00 3 : 2
Vítek, Pudleiner
3. Hořiněves - Libřice so
27.8.2016
17:00 16:15 2 : 2
Pudleiner, Kopecký
4. Černilov B - Hořiněves so
3.9.2016
17:00 15:45 3 : 0
5. Hořiněves - Jeníkovice so
10.9.2016
17:00 16:15 0 : 4
6. Hořiněves - Libčany B" so
17.9.2016
17:00 16:15 0 : 2
7. Smiřice B" - Hořiněves ne
25.9.2016
16:30 15:30 0 : 2
Satranský ml., Kaplan
8. Probluz B" - Hořiněves ne
2.10.2016
16:30 15:15 2 : 1
Černý
9. Hořiněves - Sendražice so
8.10.2016
16:00 15:15 2 : 2
Rešl, Rejfek
10. Libřice - Hořiněves so
15.10.2016
16:00 14:45 0 : 1
Satranský st.
11. Hořiněves - Černilov B so
22.10.2016
15:30 14:45 3 : 0
Pudleiner 2, Kaplan
12. Jeníkovice - Hořiněves so
29.10.2016
14:30 13:15 2 : 1 
Rejfek
13. Libčany B - Hořiněves so
5.11.2016
14:00 12:45 1 : 2
vlastní, Kaplan
14. Hořiněves - Smiřice B" so
12.11.2016
14:00 13:15
5 : 3
Kaplan 2, Pudleiner,Satranský st.,Hošek ml.


JARO 2016                               -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo              soupeř              datum čas sraz              výsledek                      
15. Ohnišťany - Hořiněves so
26.3.2016
15:00 13:45 3 : 0
16. Hořiněves - Lokomotiva HK B so
2.4.2016
16:00 15:15 0 : 2
17. Nový Hradec B - Hořiněves ne
10.4.2016
16:30 15:15 3 : 1
Masařík
18. Hořiněves - Neděliště so
16.4.2016
17:00 16:15 3 : 2
Černý,Pudleiner, Rejfek
19. Starý Bydžov - Hořiněves so
23.4.2016
17:00 15:45 2 : 2
Pudleiner 2
20. Hořiněves - Syrovátka so
30.4.2016
15:00 14:15 1 : 2
Rejfek
21. Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota so
7.5.2016
17:00 16:15 4 : 2 
Pudleiner 2, Rejfek 2
22. Hořiněves - Nové Město so
14.5.2016
17:00 16:15 1 : 4
Pudleiner
23. Roudnice B - Hořiněves ne
22.5.2016
17:00 15:45 3 : 1
Fof
24. Cerekvice - Hořiněves so
28.5.2016
17:00 16:00 11 : 1
Novák
25. Hořiněves - Kosičky B so
4.6.2016
17:00 16:15 3 : 2
Fof 2, Rejfek
26. Hořiněves - Prasek so
11.6.2016
17:00 16:15 4 : 4
Fof 2, Pudleiner, Rejfek

 

PODZIM 2015                              -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo soupeř datum čas sraz            výsledek                     
1. Hořiněves - Boharyně so
8.8.2015
17:00 16:15 2 : 0
Pudleiner,Muller
2. Prasek - Hořiněves so
15.8.2015
17:00 15:45 0 : 0
3. Hořiněves - Ohnišťany so
22.8.2015
17:00 16:15 1 : 0
Kopecký
4. Lokomotiva HK B - Hořiněves ne
30.8.2015
17:00 16:00 1 : 1
Pudleiner
5. Hořiněves - Nový Hradec B so
5.9.2015
17:00 16:15 0 : 1
6. Neděliště - Hořiněves so
12.9.2015
17:00 16:00 3 : 2
Pudleiner, Navrátil
7. Hořiněves - Starý Bydžov so
19.9.2015
16:30 15:45 0 : 0
8. Syrovátka - Hořiněves so
26.9.2015
16:30 15:30 6 : 1
Brixi
9. Malšova Lhota - Hořiněves ne
4.10.2015
16:00 14:45 4 : 1
Kopecký
10. Nové Město - Hořiněves so
10.10.2015
16:00 14:45 2 : 1
Pudleiner
11. Hořiněves - Roudnice B so
17.10.2015
15:30 14:45 2 : 1
Rejfek 2
12. Hořiněves - Cerekvice so
24.10.2015
14:30 13:45 0 : 5
13. Kosičky B - Hořiněves ne
1.11.2015
14:00 12:45 5 : 0
14. Boharyně - Hořiněves so
7.11.2015
14:00 12:45 1 : 1
Rejfek

 

JARO 2015 - PromePro IT 3. třída                     -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo

soupeř

datum

čas

sraz

                   výsledek                 

15.

Ohnišťany - Hořiněves

so   28.3.2015

15:00

13:45

1 : 2

Krejčí, Kaplan

16.

Hořiněves - Nové Město

čt    30.4.2015

18:00

17:15

3 : 1

Černý, Rejfek, Navrátil

17.

Třebechovice B" - Hořiněves

ne  12.4.2015

16:30

15:15

3 : 3

Kopecký,Rejfek,Kaplan

18.

Hořiněves - Cerekvice

so  18.4.2015

17:00

16:15

1 : 3

Kaplan

19.

Boharyně - Hořiněves

so  25.4.2015

17:00

15:45

3 : 1 

Kopecký

20.

Hořiněves - Kosičky B"

so    2.5.2015

17:00

16:15

2 : 0

Rejfek, Hořínek

21.

Červeněves - Hořiněves

so    9.5.2015

17:00

15:45

2 : 0

22.

Hořiněves - Vysoká B"

so  16.5.2015

17:00

16:15

0 : 6

23.

Roudnice B" - Hořiněves

so  23.5.2015

17:00

15:45

4 : 0

24.

Hořiněves - Lužec

so  30.5.2015

17:00

16:15

0 : 0

25.

Hořiněves - Prasek

so    6.6.2015

17:00

16:15

1 : 0

Rejfek

26.

Malšova Lhota - Hořiněves

so  13.6.2015

17:00

15:45

4 : 0

 

PODZIM 2014 - PromePro IT 3. třída                     -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo

soupeř  

datum   

čas 

sraz

                     výsledek                   

1.

Dobřenice - Hořiněves

so 9.8.2014

17:00

15:45

1 : 0

2.

Hořiněves - Ohnišťany   

so 16.8.2014

17:00

16:15

1 : 1

Pekáč

3.

Nové Město - Hořiněves

so 23.8.2014

17:00

15:45

0 : 0

4.

Hořiněves - Třebechovice B

so 30.8.2014

17:00

16:15

1 : 1

Rejfek

5.

Cerekvice - Hořiněves

so 6.9.2014

17:00

16:00

1 : 0

6.

Hořiněves - Boharyně

so 13.9.2014

16:30

15:45

1 : 3

Kaplan

7.

Kosičky B - Hořiněves

so 20.9.2014

16:30

15:30

 2 : 1

                Muller            

8.

Hořiněves - Červeněves

so 27.9.2014

16:30

15:45

0 : 4

9.

Vysoká B - Hořiněves

ne  5.10.2014

16:00

15:00

6 : 0

10.

Hořiněves - Roudnice B

so 11.10.2014

16:00

15:15

2 : 0

Kaplan, Rejfek

11.

Lužec - Hořiněves

so 18.10.2014

15:30

14:15

1 : 2

Rejfek,Černý

12.

Prasek - Hořiněves

so 25.10.2014

14:30

13:30

3 : 4

Muller,Pekáč,Krejčí,Rejfek

13.

Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota

so 1.11.2014

14:00

13:15

3 : 1

Kopecký,Runkas,Kaplan

14.

Hořiněves - Dobřenice

so 8.11.2014

14:00

13:15

2 : 4

Satranský ml.,Kaplan

 

 

JARO 2014 - euTax 3. třída                             -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo

soupeř

datum

čas

sraz

výsledek

15.

 

Malšova Lhota - Hořiněves

                                   

so  29.3.2014

 

16:00 

 

14:45

 

                        3 : 3

Satranský st., Satranský ml., Kaplan     

16.

Hořiněves - Vysoká B

so    5.4.2014

16:30

15:45

2 : 1

Runkas,Rešl

17.

Lužec - Hořiněves

so  12.4.2014

16:30

15:15

0 : 3 kontumačně

Rešl

18.

Hořiněves - Ohnišťany

so  19.4.2014

17:00

16:15

1 : 1

Kaplan

19.

Třebechovice B - Hořiněves

ne  27.4.2014

17:00

15:45

4 : 0

20.

Hořiněves - Boharyně

so    3.5.2014

17:00

16:15

1 : 2

Rešl

21.

Nové Město n.C. - Hořiněves

so  10.5.2014

17:00

15:45

1 : 1 

Rešl

22.

Hořiněves - Dobřenice

so  17.5.2014

17:00

16:15

0 : 3

23.

Hořiněves - Třebeš B

so  24.5.2014

17:00

16:15

1 : 1 

Kaplan

24.

Červeněves - Hořiněves

so  31.5.2014

17:00

15:45

1 : 1

Rejfek

25.

Hořiněves - Skřivany

so    7.6.2014

17:00

16:15

0 : 2

26.

Kobylice B - Hořiněves

ne  15.6.2014

17:00

15:45

4 : 1

Pudleiner

 

PODZIM 2013 - euTax 3. třída

kolo

soupeři      

datum  

čas   

sraz  

                   výsledek               

  1.

Prasek - Hořiněves   

so   10.8.2013

17:00

15:45

1 : 1

Rešl

 2.

Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota

so   17.8.2013

17:00

16:15

0 : 2

 3.

Vysoká B - Hořiněves   

ne   25.8.2013

17:00

15:45

                  5 : 1

Černý

 4.

Hořiněves - Lužec n.Cidlinou

ne     1.9.2013

17:00

16:15

 3 : 2

Rejfek 2 , Kaplan

 5.

Ohnišťany - Hořiněves

so     7.9.2013

17:00

15:45

2 : 1

Runkas

 6.

Hořiněves - Třebechovice B

so   14.9.2013

17:00

16:15

0 : 0

 7.

Boharyně - Hořiněves

so   21.9.2013

16:30

15:15

2 : 3 

Kaplan 2, Rejfek

 8.

Hořiněves - Nové Město

so   28.9.2013

16:30

15:45

1 : 3

Runkas

 9.

Dobřenice - Hořiněves

so   5.10.2013

16:00

14:45

5 : 0

10.

Třebeš B - Hořiněves   

ne 13.10.2013

16:00

15:00

5 : 1

Kaplan

11.

Hořiněves - Červeněves

so 19.10.2013

15:30

14:45

2 : 1

Rejfek 2

12.

Skřivany - Hořiněves

so 26.10.2013

14:30

13:15

3 : 0

13.

Hořiněves - Kobylice B

so   2.11.2013

14:00

13:15

7 : 1

Kaplan 3,Runkas 2,Koval,Rejfek

14.

Hořiněves - Prasek

so   9.11.2013

14:00

13:15

5 : 2

Kaplan 2,Navrátil,Muller,Kopecký

 

JARO 2013 - SCONTO IV. třída - A

kolo

soupeři

datum

čas

sraz

výsledek

15.

Hořiněves - Neděliště

30.3.2013 so

16:00 

15:15

1 : 2

Kaplan

16.

Dolany - Hořiněves

6.4.2013 so

16:30

15:30

0 : 2

Rešl, Koval

17.

Hořiněves - Vysoká B   

13.4.2013 so

16:30

15:45

4 : 0

Rejfek 2,Kaplan 2

18.

Probluz B - Hořiněves

20.4.2013 so

17:00

16:00

0 : 1

Kaplan

19.

volno

 

 

 

 

20.

volno

 

 

 

 

21.

Hořiněves - Cerekvice   

11.5.2013 so

17:00

16:15

2 : 1

Rejfek,Navrátil

22.

Černilov B - Hořiněves

19.5.2013 ne

17:00

16:00

1 : 3

Rešl 2, Kaplan

23.

Hořiněves - Dohalice B

25.5.2013 so

17:00

16:15

2 : 2

Kaplan,Runkas

24.

Jeníkovice - Hořiněves 

1.6.2013 so

17:00

16:00

2 : 3

Kaplan,Muller,Rejfek

25.

Lokomotiva HK B - Hořiněves

9.6.2013 ne

17:00

16:00

2 : 3

Runkas,Satranský st.,Kaplan

26.

Třebechovice B - Hořiněves   

 16.6.2013 ne     

17:00 

15:45 

2 : 0

 

PODZIM 2012 - SCONTO IV. třída - A

kolo

soupeři

datum

čas

sraz

výsledek

1.

Malšovice - Hořiněves

12.8.2012 ne

17:00

16:00

2 : 1

Polák

2.

Neděliště - Hořiněves

18.8.2012 so

17:00

16:00

5 : 4

Koval, Runkas, Vítek, Kaplan

3.

Hořiněves - Dolany

25.8.2012 so

17:00

16:30

4 : 0

Vítek, Kaplan, Runkas, Koval

4.

Vysoká B - Hořiněves

1.9.2012 so

17:00

15:45

5 : 1

Koval

5.

Hořiněves - Probluz B

8.9.2012 so

17:00

16:30

3 : 0

Runkas 2, Kaplan

6.

volno

 

 

 

 

7.

volno

 

 

 

 

8.

Cerekvice - Hořiněves

29.9.2012 so

16:30

15:45

0 : 1

Kopecký

9.

Hořiněves - Černilov B

6.10.2012 so

16:00

15:30

2 : 0

Runkas, Polák

10.

Dohalice B - Hořiněves

13.10.2012 so

16:00

15:45

2 : 2

Runkas, Medáček

11.

Hořiněves - Jeníkovice

20.10.2012 so

15:30

15:00

2 : 0

Černý, Runkas

12.

Hořiněves - Lok. HK B

   17.11.2012 so

13:30

12:30

4 : 1

Runkas,Kaplan,Satranský st,Koval

13.

Hořiněves - Třebechovice B

3.11.2012 so

14:00

13:30

3 : 1

Runkas 2, Kaplan

14.

Hořiněves - Malšovice B

10.11.2012 so

14:00

13:30

 2 : 1

Runkas, Kaplan

- výhra     - remíza     - prohra