PODZIM 2017                                  - výhra   - remíza   - prohra

kolo soupeř hřiště datum sraz                            výsledek                            
1. Hořiněves - Olympie HK Kukleny so
2.9.2017
7:45 1 : 1 
Černý
  Hořiněves - Jičín  
 
  0 : 6
2. Hořice - Hořiněves Hořiněves ne
10.9.2017
8:30 1 : 4
Urban Filip,Černý Ondřej,Středa,Burian
  L.Bělohrad - Hořiněves  
 
  1 : 3
Černý Ondřej,Urban Filip,Burian
3.  Slavie Hradec - Hořiněves Malšova Lhota so
16.9.2017
7:45 2 : 2
Černý Ondřej 2
  Třebeš - Hořiněves  
 
  0 : 0
4. Nový Hradec - Hořiněves Nový HK ne
24.9.2017
7:45 4 : 0
  Chlumec n.C. - Hořiněves  
 
  1 : 1
Středa
5. Jičín - Hořiněves Kukleny so
30.9.2017
8:00 6 : 0
  Olympie HK - Hořiněves  
 
  0 : 0
6. Hořice - Hořiněves Hořice so
7.10.2017
10:00 5 : 0
  L. Bělohrad - Hořiněves  
 
  1 : 3
Poříz 2, Kopecký Tomáš
7.  Slavie Hradec - Hořiněves Hořiněves so
14.10.2017
13:00 0 : 1
Burian
  Třebeš - Hořiněves  
 
  2 : 0
8. Chlumec n.C. - Hořiněves Hlušice ne
22.10.2017
7:30 1 : 3
Poříz,Kopecký Tomáš,Urban
  Nový Hradec - Hořiněves  
 
  5 : 0
9. Hořiněves - Jičín Kukleny ne
29.10.2017
13:00 0 : 3
  Hořiněves - Olympie HK  
 
  1 : 2
Středa
10. Slavie Hradec - Hořiněves Hořiněves so
4.11.2017
11:00 1 : 3
Poříz,Bačina Milouš, Frýda
  Třebeš - Hořiněves  
 
  2 : 1
Havel

 

 

JARO 2017                                       - výhra   - remíza   - prohra

kolo soupeři hřiště datum sraz       výsledek
1. Hořiněves - Rasošky   Hořiněves so
1.4.2017
11:00           7 : 0    
 Oláh 2, Polák,Černý
Jaroslav, Mouček,Dlouhý,
       Černý Ondřej   
                  
  Hořiněves - Černilov  
 
      0 : 0
2. Olympia HK - Hořiněves Olympia HK so
8.4.2017
8:45     3 : 4
Oláh 2, Mouček,
Dlouhý
  Vamberk - Hořiněves  
 
      1 : 5
Oláh 2, Mouček,Kočíš,
Černý Ondřej
3. Rychnov n.K. - Hořiněves Nový HK so
15.4.2017
8:45     4 : 0
  Nový HK - Hořiněves  
 
      3 : 0
4. Třebeš - Hořiněves Albrechtice so
22.4.2017
8:15     1 : 6
         Oláh 4, Mouček 2
  Týniště n.O. - Hořiněves  
 
      3 : 3
       Oláh 2, Mouček
5. Rasošky - Hořiněves Rasošky ne
30.4.2017
8:00       0 : 16 
Mouček 4, Oláh 3, Horák
Jakub 2,Černý Jaroslav 2,
Havel Ondřej 2,Havel Filip,
Bačina David,Horák Denis
  Černilov - Hořiněves  
 
     5 : 0
  VOLNO   6.-7.5.2017
 
   
6. Olympia HK - Hořiněves Hořiněves so
13.5.2017
13:15    2 : 1
    Mouček
  Vamberk - Hořiněves  
 
     4 : 2
   Oláh 2
7. Rychnov n.K. - Hořiněves Hořiněves so
20.5.2017
11:30    3 : 0
          
  Nový HK - Hořiněves  
 
     2 : 0
8. Třebeš - Hořiněves Albrechtice so
27.5.2017
8:15    2 : 2
     Oláh 2
  Týniště n.O. - Hořiněves  
 
     1 : 1
      
Černý Ondřej
9. Hořiněves - Rasošky Hořiněves so
3.6.2017
11:30   13 : 0
         
Oláh 4, Bačina David 3,
Černý Ondřej 2, Kočíš 2,
Černý Jaroslav 2,
  Hořiněves - Černilov  
 
     0 : 4
        
10. Rychnov n.K. - Hořiněves Nový HK so
10.6.2017
8:45    3 : 3
    Oláh, Polák 2
  Nový HK - Hořiněves  
 
     3 : 1
   Oláh

 

PODZIM 2016                                  - výhra     - remíza     - prohra

kolo

soupeři

hřiště

datum

sraz

                  výsledek                       

1.

Chlumec - Hořiněves

Černilov

ne 4.9.

7:45

2 : 0

 

Černilov - Hořiněves

 

 

 

2 : 0

2.

Hořiněves - Olympie HK

Hořiněves

so  10.9.

12:45

2 : 1

Olah 2

 

 Hořiněves - Třebeš

 

 

 

0 : 3

 

Hořiněves - Černilov

 

 

 

3 : 0

Polák 2, Mouček

3.

Chlumec - Hořiněves

Nový Hradec

ne

18.9.

 

1 : 0

 

Třebeš - Hořiněves 

Nový Hradec - Hořiněves 

 

 

 

2 : 0

0 : 0

4.

Jičín - Hořiněves 

Třebeš

so 24.9.

8:45

1 : 5

Mouček 2,Olah,Černý Jaroslav, Černý Ondřej

 

Třebeš - Hořiněves 

 

 

 

3 : 1

Černý Ondřej

5.

Jičín - Hořiněves 

Nový Hradec

ne 2.10.

7:45

1 : 1

Olah

 

Nový Hradec - Hořiněves 

Černilov - Hořiněves

 

 

 

2 : 0

 

2 : 0

6.

Hořiněves - Chlumec

Hořiněves

so 

8.10.

12:15

1 : 1

Polák Matěj

 

Hořiněves - Olympie HK

Hořiněves - Jičín

 

 

 

1 : 2

Polák Matěj

0 : 2

7.

Olympie HK - Hořiněves

Kukleny

so

15.10.

7:45

2 : 1

Bačina David

 

Nový Hradec - Hořiněves 

 

 

8:30

1 : 6

Polák 4, Olah, Mouček

8.

Hořiněves - Olympie HK

Hořiněves

ne 23.10.

8:15

1 : 1

Bačina David 

 

 Hořiněves - Třebeš

Hořiněves - Černilov

 

 

 

0 : 1

1 : 1

Oláh

9.

Třebeš - Hořiněves 

 

Jičín - Hořiněves

Jičín

ne 30.10.

8:15

4 : 1

Oláh

0 : 0

 

10.

Hořiněves - Jičín

 

Hořiněves - Olympie HK

Hořiněves - Chlumec

 

Hořiněves

ne 6.11.

 

8:15

                      2 : 1

            Černý Ondřej,Dlouhý

                      0 : 1

 
 
                      0 : 3

 

JARO 2016                                                                           -výhra -remíza -prohra

kolo                 soupeř            datum čas sraz                     výsledek              
14. Hořiněves - Předměřice so
2.4.2016
14:00 13:15                           11 : 0
         Jonáš 4, Halama 2, Kočíš 2,
                   Mouček 2, Frýda  
               
15. Slavie HK - Hořiněves út
5.4.2016
16:00 14:45 3 : 7
Jonáš 3, Halama 2,Mouček,Novák
16. FC HK dívky - Hořiněves
(hřiště Nový Hradec)
po
11.4.2016
17:00 15:45 0 : 4
Ferdinand 2, Jonáš, Polák
17. Hořiněves - Kosičky út
26.4.2016
17:00 16:15 18 : 1
Jonáš 5, Novák 3, Staffa Dominik 3,
 Halama 2, Mouček 2, Havel,
Bačina Milouš, Dlouhý
18. Stěžery - Hořiněves so
23.4.2016
14:00 12:45 5 : 5
Jonáš 3, Ferdinand 2
19. Hořiněves - Myštěves čtvrt.
5.5.2016
17:00 16:15 13 : 0
Jonáš 7, Novák 4, Mouček 2
20. Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota so
7.5.2016
15:00 14:15 14 : 0 
Ferdinand 7, Jonáš 6, Novák
21. Hořiněves - Nové Město so
14.5.2016
15:00 14:15 3 : 1
Ferdinand 2,Jonáš
22. Kunčice - Hořiněves ne
22.5.2016
15:00 13:45 1  : 10 
Jonáš 4, Novák 4, Mouček,
Bačina Milouš
23. Třebeš C - Hořiněves st
25.5.2016
16:30 15:15 1 : 3
Jonáš 2, Ferdinand
24. Hořiněves - Červeněves út
31.5.2016
17:00 16:15 6 : 3
Jonáš 3, Novák, Mouček, Halama
25. Hořiněves - Třebeš dívky so
4.6.2016
15:00 14:15 10 : 0
Jonáš 7, Halama 2, Novák
26. Malšovice - Hořiněves so
11.6.2016
10:00 8:45 1 : 17
Novák 5, Jonáš 3, Ferdinand 3,
 Mouček 2, Polák, Kočíš, Bačina
David, Bačina Milouš

 

 

PODZIM 2015                                       -výhra -remíza -prohra

kolo soupeř datum čas sraz                   výsledek                    
1.      Předměřice - Hořiněves                 čtvrt. 
1.10.2015
17:00 16:00 0 : 15
Ferdinand 4, Novák 4,
Mouček 3, Jonáš 2, Bačina David 2    
2. Hořiněves - FC HK dívky so   
5.9.2015
15:00 14:15 2 : 2
Ferdinand, Jonáš 
3. Hořiněves - Slavie Hradec út    
8.9.2015
17:30 16:45 19 : 0
Ferdinand 7, Jonáš 4,
Dlouhý 3, Mouček 2, Novák,
Halama, Bačina David
4. Kosičky - Hořiněves so 
12.9.2015
14:30 13:15 0 : 30
Novák 8, Jonáš 6,
Bačina David 6, Halama 2,
Polák 2, Dlouhý,Mouček 5
5. Červeněves - Hořiněves út  
15.9.2015
17:00 15:45 0 : 7
Jonáš 2, Ferdinand 2,
Staffa, Novák, Halama
6. Hořiněves - Stěžery so
19.9.2015
14:30 13:45 3 : 1
Novák 3
7. Hořiněves - Malšovice út
22.9.2015
17:00 16:15 6 : 0
Jonáš 3, Ferdinand, Mouček,
Bačina David
8.    Myštěves - Hořiněves     ne
27.9.2015
14:30 13:15 2 : 13
Novák 3, Halama 3, Mouček 3,
Jonáš 2,Ferdinand, Bačina David
9. Malšova Lhota - Hořiněves ne
4.10.2015
14:00 12:45 3 : 3
Novák 2, Mouček
10. Nové Město - Hořiněves so
10.10.2015
14:00 12:45 2 : 9
Ferdinand 5, Mouček, Dlouhý, Novák, Jonáš
11. Hořiněves - Kunčice čtvr
17.9.2015
17:00 16:15 8 : 2
Jonáš 3, Ferdinand 2,
Novák, Halama, Mouček
12. Hořiněves - Třebeš C so
24.10.2015
12:30 11:45 4 : 5 
Novák 2, Jonáš, Ferdinand
13. Třebeš dívky - Hořiněves stř
28.10.2015
10:00 8:45 0 : 8
Novák 4, Ferdinand 2, Bačina Milouš 2

 

JARO 2015 - F1V-BD GROUP OP MŽ                 -výhra -remíza -prohra

kolo

           soupeř             

   datum   

čas

sraz

            výsledek                

1.

Hořiněves - Nové Město

so   18.4.2015

15:00

14:15

9 : 1

Hušek 3,Jonáš 2,Halama,

Novák,Bačina Milouš,Mouček

2.

Myštěves - Hořiněves

ne   26.4.2015

15:00

13:45

1 : 12 

Jurčenko 5, Jonáš 2, Bačina Dominik 2, Novák,Bačina David,Koza

3.

Hořiněves - Roudnice B"

so     2.5.2015

15:00

14:15

6 : 2

Novák 4, Jonáš, Bačina Dominik

4.

Předměřice - Hořiněves

ne   10.5.2015

11:00

10:00

4 : 2

Jurčenko 2

5.

Hořiněves - FC HK dívky

so   16.5.2015

15:00

14:15

4 : 3

Malík 2, Jurčenko, Hušek

6.

Kunčice - Hořiněves

ne   24.5.2015

15:00

13:45

1 : 4 

Jonáš 2, Bačina Milouš, Bačina Dominik

7.

Hořiněves - Třebeš B"

so   30.5.2015

15:00

14:15

4 : 4

Jonáš 2, Novák, Malík

8.

Hořiněves - Stěžery

so     6.6.2015

15:00

14:15

2 : 6

Bačina Dominik, Jonáš

9.

Chlumec B" - Hořiněves

pa   12.6.2015

17:00

15:45

10 : 0

 

PODZIM 2014 - F1V-BD GROUP OP MŽ VÝCHOD  -výhra -remíza -prohra

kolo

 soupeř

datum 

  čas

sraz

výsledek

1.

Předměřice - Hořiněves

st    23.9.2014

17:00

16:00

3 : 0

2.

Hořiněves - Slavia HK

so  13.9.2014

15:00

14:15

11 : 0

  Jonáš 5, Novák 3, Mouček,

Halama, Polák Matěj

3.

Cerekvice - Hořiněves

so  20.9.2014

14:15

13:15

 4 : 10

Jonáš 5,Mouček 3,Novák 2,

4.

Hořiněves - Třebeš B

so  27.9.2014

14:30

13:45

2 : 3

Jonáš,Bačina David

5.

Třebeš dívky - Hořiněves

st  1.10.2014

17:00

15:45

4 : 4

Jonáš 3, Bačina Dominik

6.

Hořiněves - Malšovice

so  11.10.2014

14:00

13:15

                 4 : 3

           Jonáš 3, Jurčenko

7.

FC HK dívky - Hořiněves

po  20.10.2014

16:00

15:00

1 : 1

Jonáš

8.

Malšova Lhota - Hořiněves

so  25.10.2014

12:30

11:15

2 : 6

      Jonáš 4, Bačina Dominik,

               Polák Daniel

9.

Hořiněves - Stěžery

so  1.11.2014

12:00

11:15

                4 : 0

     Jonáš, Jurčenko, Hušek,

            Bačina Dominik

 

 

JARO 2014 - mladší žáci                            -výhra  -remíza  -prohra

kolo

soupeř

datum

čas

sraz

výsledek

15.

Urbanice/Libčany - Hořiněves

 st    26.3.2014

16:30

15:15

3 : 3

                     Jonáš 3                     

16.

Hořiněves - FC HK žákyně

 so     5.4.2014

14:30

13:45

2 : 1

Němec, Jonáš

17.

Třebeš B - Hořiněves

 st      9.4.2014

17:00

15:45

8 : 4

Jonáš 2,Novák,Jurčenko

18. 

Hořiněves - Ohnišťany

 so   19.4.2014

15:00

14:15

7 : 0

Jonáš 3,Novák 2,Němec,Polák

19.

Lovčice - Hořiněves

 so   26.4.2014

10:00

  8:45

1 : 7

Jonáš 5,Jurčenko,Novák

20.

Hořiněves - Kunčice

 so     3.5.2014

15:00

14:15

0 : 4

21.

Předměřice - Hořiněves

 ne  11.5.2014 

11:00

10:00

3 : 1

Jurčenko

22.

Hořiněves - Malšovice

so   17.5.2014

15:00

14:15

2 : 3

Jonáš 2

23.

Hořiněves - Kobylice/Myštěves

so   24.5.2014

15:00

14:15

1 : 3

Němec

24.

Červeněves - Hořiněves

so   31.5.2014

15:00

13:45

8 : 1

Jonáš

25.

Hořiněves - Cerekvice

 so     7.6.2014

15:00

14:15

5 : 1

Jonáš 4,Bačina David

26.

Hořiněves - Smiřice

so   14.6.2014

13:00

12:15

4 : 2 

Jonáš 2,Novák,Němec

 

 

PODZIM 2013 - mladší žáci

kolo

soupeř

datum

čas

sraz

      výsledek             

1.

FC HK žákyně - Hořiněves

po   26.8.2013

17:00

16:00

4 : 1  

Mouček

2.

Hořiněves - Třebeš B

so    31.8.2013

13:30

12:30

2 : 9

Jonáš,Novák

3.

Probluz - Hořiněves

út      3.9.2013

17:00

16:00

10 : 0

4.

Ohnišťany - Hořiněves

so     7.9.2013

15:00

13:45

3 : 9

Polák D. 2,Bačina Da.,

Bačina Dom.,Koza,Němec

Polák M., Mouček,Novák

 

8.

Hořiněves - Předměřice

so    28.9.2013

14:30

13:45

1 : 0

Koza

5.

Hořiněves - Lovčice

so    14.9.2013

15:00

14:00

2 : 3

Jonáš 2

6.

Hořiněves - Libčany

út    17.9.2013

17:00

16:00

10 : 1

Jonáš 4,Novák 4,

Polák Martin,Němec Lukáš

7.

Kunčice - Hořiněves

so    21.9.2013

14:30

13:15

6 : 0

14.

Hořiněves - Probluz

čt    26.9.2013

17:00

16:15

5 : 5

Jonáš 3,Polák Daniel,Novák

12.

Cerekvice - Hořiněves

čt    3.10.2013

16:30

15:45

4 : 3

Jonáš 2,Polák

9.

Malšovice - Hořiněves

so   5.10.2013

10:00

9:00

5 : 0

10.

Kobylice - Hořiněves

so  12.10.2013

13:45

12:30

10 : 0

11.

Hořiněves - Červeněves

so  19.10.2013

13:30

12:30

 3 : 11

Jonáš,Bačina Dominik,Jurčenko

13.

Hořiněves - Smiřice

so    2.11.2013

10:00

9:00

8 : 3

Jonáš 6,Jurčenko,Polák Matěj

 

JARO 2013 - starší přípravka

kolo

              soupeři              

datum

hřiště

čas

sraz

výsledek

10.

Stěžery - Hořiněves

23.4.2013 út

Stěžery

17:30

16:30

3 : 0 

11.

Hořiněves - Třebeš C

13.4.2013 so

Hořiněves

14:30

13:30

2 : 0

Novák Erik 2

12.

Chlumec B - Hořiněves

17.4.2013 st

Chlumec

17:30

16:15

4 : 6

Novák 3, Jonáš 3

13.

Hořiněves - Kobylice

27.4.2013 so

Hořiněves

14:30

13:45

9 : 4

Jonáš 6,Jurčenko 3

14.

Třebeš dívky - Hořiněves

30.4.2013 út

Třebeš

17:00

15:45

 0 : 3

Jonáš, Novák,Jurčenko 

15.

Hořiněves - Třebeš B

11.5.2013 so

Hořiněves

15:00

14:15

1 : 10

Bačina Dominik

16.

Nový HK - Hořiněves

21.5.2013 út

Nový HK

17:30

16:15

               9 : 2

Novák,Jurčenko

17.

Hořiněves - Stěžery

25.5.2013 so

Hořiněves

15:00

14:15

2 : 1

Jurčenko,Jonáš

18.

Třebeš C - Hořiněves

31.5.2013 pá

Třebeš

16:30

15:30

2 : 6

Novák 3,Jonáš 2,Jurčenko

19.

Hořiněves - Chlumec B

8.6.2013 so

Hořiněves

15:00

14:15

6 : 2

Jonáš2,Jurčenko,Bačina David,Novák 2

20.

Kobylice - Hořiněves

10.6.2013 po

Kobylice

17:30

16:15

               4 : 7

Novák 3,Jurčenko 2,Bačina David,Jonáš

21.

Hořiněves - Třebeš dívky

22.6.2013 so

Hořiněves

14:30

13:30

2 : 1

Novák,Jonáš

 

 

 PODZIM 2012 - starší přípravka

kolo

soupeři

datum

hřiště

čas

sraz

výsledek

1.

Hořiněves - Třebeš B

8.9.2012  so

Hořiněves

15:00

14:15

3 : 2

Bačina Do. 2,Jonáš

2.    

Nový HK - Hořiněves

11.9.2012 út

Nový HK

17:00

16:15

2 : 0

 

3.

Hořiněves - Stěžery

22.9.2012 so

Hořiněves

14:00

13:15

2 : 0

Bačina Do.,Polák D.

4.

Třebeš C - Hořiněves

28.9.2012 pá

Třebeš

16:30

15:30

0 : 5

Novák E.2,Bačina Do.2,

Polák D.

5.

Hořiněves - Chlumec B

6.10.2012 so

Hořiněves

14:00

13:15

5 : 1

Polák D.2,Novák E.2,

Bačina Do.

6.

Kobylice - Hořiněves

8.10.2012 po

Kobylice

16:30

15:15

2 : 6

Polák D.3,Novák E.,Jonáš

Bačina Do.

7.

Hořiněves - Třebeš dívky

20.10.2012 so

Hořiněves

13:30

12:45

1 : 2

Jonáš

8.

Třebeš B - Hořiněves

26.10.2012 pá

Třebeš

15:30

14:30

2 : 8

Jonáš 4,Novák E.2,Koza,

Mouček

9.

Hořiněves  - Nový HK

3.11.2012 so

Hořiněves

12:00

11:15

2 : 2

Jonáš 2

- výhra     - remíza     - prohra