Podzim 2018                           -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo soupeř datum čas sraz                          výsledek                             
1. Červený Kostelec - Hořiněves so
18.8.2018
17:00 16:15 2 : 0
2. Hořiněves - Jičín út
21.8.2018
18:00 17:15 0 : 9
3. Hořiněves - Solnice stř
19.9.2018
17:30 16:45 1 : 0 
Novák
4. VOLNO so
8.9.20148
     
5. Hořiněves - Hořice so
15.9.2018
12:00 11:15 3 : 1
Jonáš 2, Novák
6. Slavie HK - Hořiněves ne
23.9.2018
10:00 8:45 1 : 3
Souček 2, Jonáš
7. Hořiněves - Nový HK so
29.9.2018
14:30 13:45 2 : 4
Jonáš,Halama
8. Vysoké Mýto - Hořiněves so
6.10.2018
10:00 8:15 1 : 1
Pk 4:5 
Koza
9. Velká Jesenice - Hořiněves ne
14.10.2018
14:00 12:45 1 : 1
PK 5 : 3 
Jonáš
10. Hořiněves - Červený Kostelec so
20.10.2018
15:30 14:45 0 : 2
11. Jičín - Hořiněves so
27.10.2018
9:30 8:00 11 : 0
12. Solnice - Hořiněves ne
4.11.2018
11:30 9:45 3 : 2
Souček,Koza
13. Hořiněves - Velká Jesenice so
10.11.2018
14:00 13:15 1 : 0
Souček

Jaro 2018                                  -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo soupeř datum čas sraz                             výsledek                             
16. Chrudim - Hořiněves so
17.3.2018
15:00 13:00 9 : 0
17. Hořiněves - Jičín ne
25.3.2018
12:00 11:15 0 : 8
18. Hořiněves - Vysoké Mýto so
31.3.2018
15:00 14:15 1 : 7
Novák
19. Pardubičky - Hořiněves ne
8.4.2018
17:00 15:45 2 : 0
20. VOLNO so
14.4.2018
     
21.  Červený Kostelec - Hořiněves so
21.4.2018
17:30 16:00 3 : 0
22. Hořiněves - Rychnov n.K. so
28.4.2018
15:00 14:15 0 : 4
23. Lázně Bělohrad - Hořiněves út
1.5.2018
14:30 12:45 5 : 0
24. VOLNO so
5.5.2018
     
25. Červený Kostelec - Hořiněves so
12.5.2018
  13:45 2 : 0
26.  Hořiněves - Lázně Bělohrad so
19.5.2018
9:30 8:15 1 : 2
Ferdinand
27. Pardubičky - Hořiněves  so
26.5.2018
14:30 13:45 6 : 0
28. Vrchlabí - Hořiněves so
3.6.2018
18:00   4 : 0

 

Podzim 2017                                -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo soupeř datum čas sraz                            výsledek                             
1. Hořiněves - Vrchlabí so
19.8.2017
14:30 13:45 1 : 4
Ornst
14. Hořiněves - Jaroměř stř
23.8.2017
17:30 16:45 0 : 6
2. Jaroměř - Hořiněves ne
27.8.2017
14:15 13:15 9 : 0
3. FC Nový HK - Hořiněves stř
30.8.2017
17:30 16:15 14 : 1
Ornst
4. Hořiněves - Chrudim so
2.9.2017
14:30 13:45 0 : 8
5. Jičín - Hořiněves so
9.9.2017
10:00   8:30 5 : 0
6. Vysoké Mýto - Hořiněves ne
17.9.2017
11:15   9:30 5 : 0
7. Hořiněves - Pardubičky so
23.9.2017
14:00 13:15 1 : 5
Kolman
8. VOLNO so
30.9.2017
     
9. Hořiněves - Červený Kostelec so
7.10.2017
13:00 12:15 1 : 1
na pk 3:4
Urban
10. Rychnov n.K. - Hořiněves ne
15.10.2017
9:00   7:15 6 : 2
Kolman,Ruml
11. Hořiněves - Hořice/Bělohrad so
21.10.2017
12:30 11:45 0 : 5
12. Hořiněves - Nový Hradec so
28.10.2017
14:30 13:45 0 : 8
13. Vrchlabí - Hořiněves so
4.11.2017
14:00 12:15                             4 : 0