JARO 2019 - výhra - remíza - prohra
kolo | soupeř | hřiště | datum | sraz | výsledek |
1. | Libčany - Hořiněves | Libčany 9:00 |
ne 7.4. |
8:30 | 6 : 6 |
Urbanice - Hořiněves | 5 : 4 | ||||
2. | Stěžery A - Hořiněves | Hořiněves 15:00 |
so 13.4. |
14:30 | 6 : 3 |
Stěžery B - Hořiněves | 2 : 5 | ||||
Dohalice - Hořiněves | 8 : 7 | ||||
3. | Chlumec - Hořiněves | Chlumec 17:00 |
st 24.4. |
16:30 | 13 : 1 |
Lovčice - Hořiněves | 9 : 5 | ||||
4. | Hořiněves - RMSK Cidl. NB | Dohalice 10:00 |
ne 28.4. |
9:30 | 0 : 6 |
Nepolisy - Hořiněves | 6 : 2 | ||||
5. | Hořiněves - Třebechovice A | Hořiněves 15:00 |
so 4.5. |
14:30 | 0 : 4 |
Hořiněves - Třebechovice B | 3 : 3 | ||||
6. | Černilov - Hořiněves | Černilov 10:00 |
ne 12.5. |
9:30 | 12 : 9 |
Předměřice - Hořiněves | 12 : 2 | ||||
7. | Hořiněves - Kratonohy | Dohalice 13:00 |
so 18.5. |
12:30 | 0 : 12 |
Hořiněves - Kunčice | 0 : 12 | ||||
8. | Hořiněves - FC Hradec A | Hořiněves 15:00 |
ne 26.5. |
14:30 | 5 : 1 |
Hořiněves - FC Hradec B | 8 : 1 | ||||
9. | Hořiněves - Prasek | Prasek 10:00 |
so 1.6. |
9:30 | 0 : 13 |
Hořiněves - Myštěves | 2 : 5 |
PODZIM 2018 - výhra - remíza - prohra
kolo | soupeř | hřiště | kdy | sraz | výsledek |
1. | Třebechovice - Hořiněves | Třebechovice 17:00 |
čt 6.9. |
15:45 | 12 : 2 |
Černilov - Hořiněves | 10 : 2 | ||||
2. | Předměřice - Hořiněves | Hořiněves 14:30 |
so 8.9. |
14:00 | 8 : 2 |
Probluz - Hořiněves | 5 : 1 |
||||
Dohalice - Hořiněves | 1 : 6 |
||||
3. | Kratonohy - Hořiněves | Kunčice 10:00 |
ne 16.9. |
9:00 | 11 : 1 |
Kunčice - Hořiněves | 16 : 0 |
||||
4. | Hořiněves - FC Hradec B | Háječek HK 13:00 |
so 22.9. |
12:00 | 4 : 9 |
FC Hradec A - Hořiněves | 9 : 6 |
||||
5. | Hořiněves - Prasek | Hořiněves 17:00 |
čt 27.9. |
16:30 | 0 : 4 |
Hořiněves - Stěžery | 1 : 1 |
||||
6. | Nový HK - Hořiněves | Nový HK 14:30 |
so 6.10. |
13:30 | 16 : 0 |
FC HK dívky - Hořiněves | 17 : 2 |
||||
7. | Hořiněves - Vysoká | Dohalice 13:00 |
ne 14.10. |
12:00 | 3 : 10 |
Hořiněves - Lhota p. L. | 0 : 11 |
||||
8. | Hořiněves - Slavie HK | Slavie HK 10:00 |
so 20.10. |
9:15 | 3 : 11 |
Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota | 2 : 12 | ||||
9. | Hořiněves - Třebeš | Dohalice 16:00 |
so 27.10. |
15:30 | |
Hořiněves - Třebeš dívky |
JARO 2018 - výhra - remíza - prohra
kolo | soupeř | hřiště | kdy | sraz | výsledek |
1. | Stěžery A - Hořiněves | Stěžery 12:30 |
so 14.4. |
11:30 | 6 : 3 Horák 2, Urban |
Stěžery B - Hořiněves | 6 : 6 Horák 3, Urban 2, Fejková |
||||
2. | Třebechovice A - Hořiněves | Smiřice 14:00 |
so 21.4. |
13:15 | 3 : 0 |
Třebechovice B - Hořiněves | 2 : 12 Urban 5, Horák 3, Strnad 3, Fejková |
||||
Smiřice - Hořiněves | 3 : 7 Horák 5, Urban, Strnad |
||||
3. | Kratonohy - Hořiněves | Kratonohy 14:00 |
ne 29.4. |
12:45 | 2 : 3 Urban,Horák, Modrý |
Kunčice - Hořiněves | 4 : 6 Horák 3, Strnad 2, Urban |
||||
4. | Hořiněves - Vysoká | Hořiněves 15:00 |
so 5.5. |
14:30 | 2 : 6 Urban, Horák |
Slavie Hradec - Hořiněves | 3 : 4 Strnad, Horák 3 |
||||
5. | Hořiněves - FC Hradec A | Smiřice 10:00 |
so 12.5. |
9:15 | 5 : 5 Horák 3, Urban, Strnad |
Hořiněves - FC Hradec B | 8 : 2 Urban 3, Horák 3, Strnad 2 |
||||
6. | Třebeš C - Hořiněves | Hořiněves 15:00 |
so 19.5. |
14:30 | 4 : 2 Strnad 2 |
Třebeš dívky - Hořiněves | 5 : 3 Modrý,Horák 2 |
||||
7. | Hořiněves - Urbanice | Libčany 17:00 |
čt 24.5. |
16:00 | 2 : 4 Horák, Urban |
Hořiněves - Libčany | 2 : 5 Urban 2 |
||||
8. | Hořiněves - Předměřice | Smiřice 10:00 |
so 2.6. |
9:15 | 1 : 16 Urban |
Hořiněves - Černilov | 1 : 10 Horák |
PODZIM 2017 - výhra - remíza - prohra
kolo |
soupeři |
hřiště |
datum |
sraz |
výsledek |
1. |
Třebeš - Hořiněves |
Třebeš |
ne 3.9. |
8:00 |
3 : 4 Urban 3, Fejková |
|
Třebeš dívky - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
0 : 9 Urban 4, Fejková 3, Strnad 2 |
2. |
Libčany - Hořiněves |
Hořiněves |
so 9.9. |
11:30 |
1 : 6 Horák 3, Fejková 2, Modrý |
|
Urbanice- Hořiněves |
|
|
|
2 : 1 Strnad |
|
Smiřice - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
3 : 1 Fejková |
3. |
Hořiněves - Černilov |
Černilov |
ne 17.9. |
9:00 |
4 : 4 Horák 2, Urban 2 |
|
Hořiněves - Předměřice |
|
|
|
4 : 7 Fejková,Urban 2, Horák |
4. |
Hořiněves - Nový Hradec |
Slavie Hradec |
pon 25.9. |
15:30 |
10 : 2 Horák 5, Urban 3, Fejková 2 |
|
Hořiněves - FC Hradec dívky Hořiněves - Vysoká |
|
|
|
5 : 4 Horák 3, Urban 2 1 : 5 Urban |
5. |
Roudnice- Hořiněves |
Smiřice |
stř 27.9. |
16:15 |
0 : 5 Horák 3, Urban 2 |
|
Lhota pdo Libčany - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
3 : 6 Horák 3, Urban 3 |
6. |
Chlumec - Hořiněves |
Chlumec |
stř 4.10. |
15:45 |
3 : 3 Horák 2, Urban |
|
Lovčice - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
2 : 3 Urban 2, Horák |
7. |
Hořiněves - Prasek Hořiněves - RMSK CIdlina B" |
Smiřice | stř. 11.10. |
15:45 | 2 : 1 Strnad,Horák 11 : 0 Strnad 4, Urban 4, Horák 3 |
8. |
Hořiněves - Myštěves |
Hořiněves |
so 14.10. |
13:30 |
5 : 3 Strnad 2, Urban 2, Horák |
|
Hořiněves - Dohalice |
|
|
|
6 : 0 Strnad 2, Horák 2, Urban,Modrý |
9. |
Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota |
Malšova Lhota |
ne 22.10. |
8:00 |
8 : 0 Horák 4, Urban 2, Strnad 2 |
|
Hořiněves - Slavie Hradec |
|
|
|
8 : 7 Urban 4, Horák 2, Strnad 2 |
JARO 2017 - výhra - remíza - prohra
kolo |
soupeři |
hřiště |
datum |
sraz |
výsledek |
1. |
Roudnice - Hořiněves |
Smiřice |
úter. 11.4. |
17:00 |
1 : 11 Pejcha 8, Horák,Kopecký,Urban |
|
Lhota pod Libčany - Hořiněves Smiřice - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
2 : 6 Pejcha 4, Urban,Kopecký 0 : 8 Pejcha 5, Bačina 2, Kopecký |
2. |
Malšova Lhota A" - Hořiněves |
Malšova Lhota |
stř 3.5. |
15:45 |
3 : 3 Pejcha,Hořínek,Urban |
|
Malšova Lhota B"- Hořiněves |
|
|
|
1 : 8 Pejcha 2, Strnad 2,Urban 2,Kopecký 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hořiněves - Myštěves A" |
Smiřice |
stř. 10.5. |
16:45 |
11 : 1 Urban 5, Hořínek 4,Kopecký,Horák |
|
Hořiněves - Myštěves B" |
|
|
|
12 : 1 Urban 5, Horák 2, Strnad 3,Kopecký 2 |
4. |
Hořiněves - Slavie Hradec A" |
Slavie Hradec |
pát 28.4. |
16:30 |
3 : 10 Pejcha, Kopecký, Horák |
|
Hořiněves - Slavie Hradec B" |
|
|
|
12 : 1 Pejcha 4, Horák 4, Urban 2, Kopecký 2 |
5. |
Nový Hradec- Hořiněves |
Hořiněves |
so 6.5. |
12:00 |
4 : 3 Pejcha,Kopecký,Urban |
|
FC Hradec dívky - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
1 : 10 Pejcha 7,Kopecký 2,Horák |
6. |
Nepolisy - Hořiněves |
Nepolisy |
so 13.5. |
8:45 |
1 : 7 Pejcha 5, Kopecký 2 |
|
Lovčice - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
1 : 12 Pejcha 7, Horák 3, Kopecký 2 |
7. |
Hořiněves - Vysoká Hořiněves - Třebechovice |
Smiřice | stř. 17.5. |
16:45 | 5 : 11 Pejcha, Urban,Horák,Kopecký 2 13 : 1 Kopecký 6, Horák 4, Pejcha, Urban 2 |
8. |
Hořiněves - RMSK Cidlina |
Hlušice |
so 27.5. |
10:45 |
22 : 0 Pejcha 7, Kopecký 3, Urban 2, Horák 2, Hořínek 8 |
|
Hořiněves - Předměřice |
|
|
|
8 : 1 Pejcha 4, Horák 3, Urban |
9. |
Hořiněves - FC Hradec A" |
Hořiněves |
so 3.6. |
12:00 |
5 : 2 Pejcha 3, Strnad, Urban |
|
Hořiněves - FC Hradec B" |
|
|
|
4 : 2 Modrý, Pejcha,Urban,Strnad |
PODZIM 2016 - výhra - remíza - prohra
kolo |
soupeři |
hřiště |
datum |
sraz |
výsledek |
1. |
Probluz - Hořiněves |
Smiřice |
stř. 7.9. |
16:15 |
1 : 1 Kopecký |
|
Dohalice - Hořiněves Smiřice - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
2 : 8 Kopecký, Pejcha 2, Fejková 2,Hořínek 2, Horák 1 : 5 Pejcha 2, Kopecký 2, Horák |
2. |
Malšova Lhota - Hořiněves |
Třebechovice |
ne 11.9. |
8:15 |
5 : 5 Kopecký 2, Horák 2, Pejcha |
|
Třebechovice- Hořiněves |
|
|
|
1 : 21 Horák 5, Kopecký 4, Erben 3, Urban 3, Hořínek 2, Pejcha 2, Fejková 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hořiněves - Myštěves A" |
Hořiněves |
so 17.9. |
9:15 |
3 : 0 Horák 2, Erben |
|
Hořiněves - Myštěves B" |
|
|
|
6 : 1 Horák 2, Strnad 2, Kopecký, Fejková |
4. |
Hořiněves - Třebeš A" |
Třebeš |
so 24.9. |
11:15 |
5 : 4 Horák 2, Pejcha,Kopecký,Hořínek |
|
Hořiněves - Třebeš B" |
|
|
|
11 : 0 Pejcha 4, Horák 3, Kopecký 2, Strnad 2 |
5. |
Urbanice- Hořiněves |
Smiřice |
stř 28.9. |
15:00 |
1 : 9 Horák 3, Pejcha 3, Kopecký 2,Hořínek |
|
Libčany - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
0 : 8 Pejcha 4, Kopecký 2,Urban,Horák |
6. |
Černilov A"- Hořiněves |
Černilov |
so 8.10. |
12:30 |
4 : 1 Horák |
|
Černilov B" - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
5 : 7 Kopecký 3, Pejcha 3, Horák |
7. |
VOLNO |
15 - 16.10. | VOLNO | ||
8. |
Hořiněves - Nový Hradec |
Hořiněves |
so 22.10. |
12:15 |
5 : 3 Horák 2, Pejcha 2, Urban |
|
Hořiněves - FC Hradec dívky |
|
|
|
3 : 3 Pejcha,Strnad,Horák |
9. |
Hořiněves - FC Hradec A" |
Háječek |
ne 30.10. |
12:45 |
13 : 3 Kopecký 2,Pejcha 3, Horák 3, Hořínek,Erben,Urban 3 |
|
Hořiněves - FC Hradec B" |
|
|
|
10 : 4 Horák, Pejcha 4, Kopecký 2,Erben,Urban 2 |
JARO 2016 - výhra - remíza - prohra
kolo |
soupeři |
hřiště |
datum |
sraz |
výsledek |
1. |
Myštěves - Hořiněves |
Skřivany |
so 16.4. |
11:30 |
1 : 9 Středa 5, Kopecký 2, Pejcha, Bačina |
|
Skřivany - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
3 : 4 Pejcha 2, Středa 2 |
2. |
Malšova Lhota B"- Hořiněves |
Předměřice |
pát 22.4. |
16:00 |
1 : 6 Středa 4, Pejcha 2 |
|
Malšova Lhota A" - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
4 : 1 Středa |
|
Hořiněves - Předměřice |
|
|
|
4 : 7 Středa 3, Pejcha |
3. |
VOLNO |
|
so 30.4. |
|
VOLNO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hořiněves - Libčany |
Hořiněves |
so 7.5. |
12:15 |
3 : 2 Pejcha 3 |
|
Hořiněves - Lhota pod Libčany |
|
|
|
6 : 7 Pejcha 4, Středa 2 |
5. |
Slávie Hradec- Hořiněves |
Slávie Hradec |
ne 15.5. |
12:15 |
3 : 4 Středa 3, Staffa |
|
Třebechovice - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
0 : 6 Středa 3, Pejcha, Kopecký, Horák |
6. |
FC Hradec C" - Hořiněves |
Předměřice |
pát. 20.5. |
16:00 |
7 : 16 Strnad 4, Středa 4, Pejcha 3, Erben 2, Horák 2, Staffa |
|
FC Hradec D" - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
0 : 13 Středa 3, Pejcha 2, Horák 2, Kopecký 2, Strnad, Erben, Bačina,Hořínek |
7. |
Hořiněves - Prasek A" |
Hořiněves |
so 11.6. |
14:30 |
3 : 7 Středa 2, Pejcha |
|
Hořiněves - Prasek B" |
|
|
|
6 : 3 Středa 3, Pejcha, Kopecký, Erben |
8. |
Roudnice - Hořiněves |
Roudnice |
ne 5.6. |
8:45 |
4 : 1 Středa |
|
Stěžery - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
4 : 2 Středa 2 |
9. |
Hořiněves - Dohalice |
Hořiněves |
čtvr 26.5. |
16:15 |
5 : 2 Středa 4, Strnad |
|
Hořiněves - Probluz |
|
|
|
0 : 7 |
PODZIM 2015 - výhra - remíza - prohra
kolo |
soupeři |
hřiště |
datum |
sraz |
výsledek |
1. |
Kunčice - Hořiněves |
Kunčice |
so 5.9. |
9:00 |
13 : 2 Gajzl 2 |
|
Prasek - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
6 : 2 Pejcha 2 |
2. |
Hořiněves - Stěžery |
Hořiněves |
so 12.9. |
9:15 |
7:5 Středa 3, 2 Pejcha, Staffa,Malý |
|
Hořiněves - Roudnice |
|
|
|
0:7 |
|
Hořiněves - Předměřice |
|
|
|
1:10 Středa |
3. |
Dohalice - Hořiněves |
Dohalice |
so 19.9. |
9:15 |
11 : 6 Gajzl 5, Staffa |
|
Probluz - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
6 : 2 Gajzl 2 |
4. |
Stěžery A - Hořiněves |
Předměřice |
ut 22.9. |
16:00 |
5 : 1 Bačina Milan |
|
Stěžery B - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
5 : 6 Středa 2, Malý 2, Staffa, Pejcha |
5. |
Hořiněves - Olympie HK |
Hořiněves |
čt 24.9. |
16:30 |
12 : 0 Pejcha 3, Gajzl 2, Malý, Staffa 2, Kopecký 2, Středa 2 |
|
Hořiněves - FC HK dívky |
|
|
|
4 : 0 Pejcha, Středa, Gajzl 2 |
6. |
Třebeš - Hořiněves |
Třebeš |
so 26.9. |
7:45 |
2 : 10 Pejcha 3, Středa 3, Malý 3, Kopecký |
|
Třebeš dívky - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
3 : 5 Pejcha 2, Středa 2, Malý |
7. |
Lokomotiva HK - Hořiněves |
Předměřice |
pá 2.10. |
15:45 |
1 : 7 Středa 4, Pejcha, Kopecký, Staffa |
|
Urbanice - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
4 : 6 Středa 3, Bačina 3 |
8. |
Nový Hradec - Hořiněves |
Nový Hradec |
st 7.10. |
15:30 |
6 : 2 Středa 2 |
|
Vysoká - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
2 : 4 Středa 4 |
9. |
Černilov A - Hořiněves |
Černilov |
so 24.10. |
12:00 |
9 : 0 |
|
Černilov B - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
3 : 7 Středa 5, Pejcha, Horák |
JARO 2015 - výhra - remíza - prohra
kolo |
soupeř |
hřiště |
datum |
sraz |
výsledek |
1. |
Třebeš C - Hořiněves |
Třebeš |
so 11.4.2015 |
8:45 |
0 : 7 Polák 3,Pejcha,Středa 2, Malý |
|
Třebeš D - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
2 : 14 Polák 8,Pejcha,Staffa Dan.,Frýda,Středa 3,Malý |
2. |
Hořiněves - Malšova Lh. A" |
Hořiněves |
so 18.4.2015 |
9:15 |
5 : 2 Středa 2,Polák 2,Frýda |
|
Hořiněves - Malšova Lh. B" |
|
|
|
14 : 1 Polák 6,Pejcha 2,Staffa Dom. 2,Frýda 2,Malý,Středa |
|
Hořiněves - Dohalice |
|
|
|
12 : 0 Frýda 3,Bačina,Staffa Dan. 3, Středa 2,Pejcha 2,Polák |
3. |
Černilov A" - Hořiněves |
Černilov |
ne 26.4.2015 |
8:45 |
3 : 9 Pejcha 4, Polák 3, Frýda 2 |
|
Černilov B" - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
1 : 10 Polák 4, Pejcha 3, Frýda, Horák, Staffa Daniel |
4. |
Hořiněves - FC Hradec B" |
Hořiněves |
so 2.5.2015 |
9:15 |
8 : 1 Polák 3, Mára 3, Pejcha, Středa |
|
Hořiněves - FC Hradec A" |
|
|
|
4 : 2 Polák 2, Středa, Frýda |
5. |
Hořiněves - Třebechovice B |
Dohalice |
ne 10.5.2015 |
9:15 |
6 : 0 Středa 3, Polák, Staffa Daniel, Staffa Dominik |
|
Hořiněves - Malšovice |
|
|
|
3 : 4 Středa 2, Polák |
6. |
Předměřice - Hořiněves |
Lokomotiva HK |
čt 14.5.2015 |
16:00 |
4 : 4 Frýda 2, Polák 2 |
|
Lokomotiva HK -Hořiněves |
|
|
|
3 : 8 Polák 2, Frýda 2, Pejcha 2, Staffa Daniel, Malý Jakub |
7. |
volno |
|
so 23.5.2015 |
|
|
8. |
Hořiněves - Roudnice |
Hořiněves |
so 30.5.2015 |
9:15 |
7 : 2 Polák 3, Středa 2, Frýda, Staffa Daniel |
|
Hořiněves - Lhota p. Libč. |
|
|
|
2 : 4 Středa, Pejcha |
9. |
Kratonohy - Hořiněves |
Kunčice |
so 6.6.2015 |
8:45 |
7 : 5 Frýda 2, Malý, Staffa Daniel |
|
Kunčice - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
2 : 1 Pejcha |
10. |
Skřivany - Hořiněves |
Dohalice |
so 13.6.2015 |
12:15 |
1 : 6 Polák 3, Středa, Horák, Frýda |
|
Prasek - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
4 : 5 Polák 4, Malý |
Podzim 2014
kolo |
soupeři |
hřiště |
datum |
sraz |
výsledek |
1. |
Prasek - Hořiněves |
Prasek |
so 6.9.2014 |
8:45 |
0 : 11 Polák 6, Malý 4, Bačina |
|
Skřivany - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
2 : 9 Polák 5, Bačina 2,Staffa,Malý
|
2. |
Hořiněves - Kratonohy |
Hořiněves |
so 13.9.2014 |
9:15 |
4 : 3 Polák 3,Šolc |
|
Hořiněves - Kunčice |
5:1 Polák 2, Šolc 2, Středa |
|||
|
Hořiněves - Dohalice |
13 : 2 Šolc 6, Polák 2,Staffa Daniel 2, Pejcha,Bačina,Středa |
|||
3. |
Lhota pod Libčany - Hořiněves |
Lhota pod Libčany |
čtvrt 18.9.2014 |
16:00 |
1 : 7 Polák 6, Staffa Daniel |
|
Roudnice -Hořiněves |
3 : 4 Polák 3, Frýda |
|||
4. |
VOLNO |
|
so 27. - 28 9.2014 |
|
|
5. |
Předměřice - Hořiněves |
Dohalice |
ne 5.10.2014 |
9:00 |
2 : 7 Šolc 7 |
|
Lokomotiva HK - Hořiněves |
2 : 5 Šolc 3,Staffa Daniel,Středa |
|||
6. |
Malšovice - Hořiněves |
Malšovice |
ne 12.10.2014 |
9:00 |
8 : 7 Polák 3,Šolc 4 |
|
Třebechovice -Hořiněves |
0 : 7 Šolc 3,Polák 2,Staffa 2 |
|||
7. |
Hořiněves - Slavia HK |
Hořiněves |
so 18.10.2014 |
8:45 |
9 :0 Polák 5,Bačina 2,Staffa Daniel 2 |
|
Hořiněves Olympia HK |
3 : 2 Bačina 2,Polák |
|||
8. |
FC HK dívky - Hořiněves |
Slavia Hradec |
26.10.2014 |
14:00 | 0 : 6 Staffa Daniel,Polák3,Bačina,Šolc |
Vysoká - Hořiněves
|
3 : 10 Šolc 4,Polák 2,Bačina 2,Malý 2 |
||||
9. |
Stěžery A" - Hořiněves |
Dohalice |
so 1.11.2014 |
12:00 |
2 : 10 Polák 6, Šolc 3, Středa |
|
Stěžery B" - Hořiněves |
0 : 15 Šolc 4, Polák 2, Bačina 3 ,Středa,Frýda 3,Staffa Daniel,Staffa Dominik |
JARO 2014 - kraj - výhra - remíza - prohra
soupeř |
hřiště |
datum |
čas |
sraz |
výsledek |
Hořiněves A - Javorka A | Lázně Bělohrad | so 19.4.2014 | 9:00 | 7:45 | 6 : 4 |
Hořiněves B - Javorka B | 9:40 | 0 : 9 | |||
Hořiněves A - Třebechovice A | 10:20 | 6 : 9 | |||
Hořiněves B - Třebechovice B | 11:00 | 2 : 9 | |||
Hořiněves A - Jičíněves A | 11:40 | 6 : 4 | |||
Hořiněves B - Jičíněves B | 12:20 | 4 : 11 | |||
Hořiněves A - RMSK Cidlina A | Hořiněves | so 3.5.2014 | 9:00 | 8:15 | 2 : 3 |
Hořiněves B - RMSK Cidlina B | 9:40 | 3 : 5 | |||
Hořiněves A - Jičín A | 10:20 | 3 : 4 | |||
Hořiněves B - Jičín B | 11:00 | 4 : 7 | |||
Hořiněves A - Javorka A | 11:40 | 3 : 5 | |||
Hořiněves B - Javorka B | 12:20 | 2 : 15 | |||
Hořiněves A - RMSK Cidlina A | Hlušice | ne 11.5.2014 | 9:00 | 7:45 | 3 : 2 |
Hořiněves B - RMSK Cidlina B | 9:40 | 3 : 8 | |||
Hořiněves A - Třebeš A | 10:20 | 7 : 3 | |||
Hořiněves B - Třebeš B | 11:00 | 0 : 8 | |||
Hořiněves A - Třebechovice A | 11:40 | 4 : 1 | |||
Hořiněves B - Třebechovice B | 12:20 | 4 : 3 | |||
Hořiněves A - RMSK Cidlina A | HK - Háječek | ne 18.5.2014 | 9:00 | 7:45 | 0 : 3 |
Hořiněves B - RMSK Cidlina B | 9:40 | 5 : 6 | |||
Hořiněves A - FC HK A | 10:20 | 4 : 4 | |||
Hořiněves B - FC HK B | 11:00 | 1 : 15 | |||
Hořiněves A - Jičíněves A | 11:40 | 7 : 7 | |||
Hořiněves B - Jičíněves B | 12:20 | 2 : 7 | |||
Hořiněves A - Javorka A | Hořiněves | so 24.5.2014 | 9:00 | 8:15 | 3 : 5 |
Hořiněves B - Javorka B | 9:40 | 4 : 2 | |||
Hořiněves A - Třebeš A | 10:20 | 3 :1 | |||
Hořiněves B - Třebeš B | 11:00 | 4 : 4 | |||
Hořiněves A - FC HK A | 11:40 | 4 : 4 | |||
Hořiněves B - FC HK B | 12:20 | 0 : 15 | |||
Hořiněves A - Třebechovice A | HK - Háječek | ne 1.6.2014 | 9:00 | 7:45 | 0 : 7 |
Hořiněves B - Třebechovice B | 9:40 | 5 : 3 | |||
Hořiněves A - FC HK A | 10:20 | 7 : 8 | |||
Hořiněves B - FC HK B | 11:00 | 0 : 11 | |||
Hořiněves A - Jičín A | 11:40 | 11 : 1 | |||
Hořiněves B - Jičín B | 12:20 | 3 : 7 | |||
Hořiněves A - Jičíněves A | Jičíněves | so 7.6.2014 | 9:00 | 7:30 | 3 : 7 |
Hořiněves B - Jičíněves B | 9:40 | 1 : 7 | |||
Hořiněves A - Jičín A | 10:20 | 4 : 4 | |||
Hořiněves B - Jičín B | 11:00 | 1 : 10 | |||
Hořiněves A - Třebeš A | 11:40 | 2 : 3 | |||
Hořiněves B - Třebeš B | 12:20 | 0 : 6 |
PODZIM 2013
kolo |
soupeři |
hřiště |
datum |
sraz |
výsledek |
1. |
Vysoká A - Hořiněves |
Vysoká |
ne 8.9.2013 |
8:45 |
0 : 6 Polák 3,Bačina Milouš 2, Staffa Dan. |
|
Vysoká B - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
0 : 13 Staffa Dan. 3,Bačina Milouš 3, Bačina Milan,Polák 4,Gajzl, Staffa Dom.
|
2. |
Hořiněves - Roudnice A |
Hořiněves |
so 14.9.2013 |
9:15 |
4 : 2 Bačina Milouš 2,Polák 2 |
|
Hořiněves - Roudnice B |
11 : 2 Polák 4,Staffa Da. 2,Staffa Do.,Bačina Milouš,Malý,Gajzl |
|||
|
Hořiněves - Předměřice |
3 : 2 Polák 3 |
|||
3. |
Urbanice - Hořiněves |
Urbanice |
so 21.9.2013 |
9:00 |
2 : 7 Staffa Daniel 2,Polák 2,Staffa Dominik,Bačina Milouš 2, |
|
FC HK dívky - Hořiněves |
2 : 7 Polák 2,Staffa Daniel 4,Bačina Milouš |
|||
4. |
Hořiněves - Stěžery A |
Hořiněves |
so 28.9.2013 |
9:15 |
9 : 0 Bačina Milouš 4,Polák 3,Staffa Daniel 2 |
|
Hořiněves - Stěžery B |
11 : 1 Polák 4,Bačina Milouš 3, Malý,Frýda,Staffa Dominik 2 |
|||
5. |
Kunčice - Hořiněves |
Nepolisy |
so 5.10.2013 |
8:45 |
0 : 7 Polák 4,Staffa Dominik,Staffa Daniel,Bačina Milouš |
|
Nepolisy - Hořiněves |
2 : 9 Polák 6,Staffa Daniel 2,Staffa Domink,Bačina Milouš |
|||
6. |
Skřivany - Hořiněves |
Předměřice |
ne 13.10.2013 |
9:00 |
5 : 6 Polák 5,Malý |
|
Nový Bydžov - Hořiněves |
3 : 6 Polák 4,Staffa Dominik,Bačina Milouš |
|||
7. |
Lhota p. Libčany - Hořiněves |
Kratonohy |
so 19.10.2013 |
8:45 |
2 : 4 Polák 3, Staffa Daniel |
|
Kratonohy - Hořiněves |
1 : 10 Polák 7,Staffa Daniel 2,Staffa Dominik |
|||
8. |
VOLNO |
26.-27.10.2013 |
|||
9. |
Hořiněves - Dohalice |
Předměřice |
ne 3.11.2013 |
9:00 |
7 : 1 6 Polák,Staffa Daniel |
|
Hořiněves - Olympia HK |
7 : 1 Bačina Milouš 2,Polák 3,Staffa Dominik |
JARO 2013
kolo |
soupeři |
hřiště |
datum |
sraz |
výsledek |
10. |
Stěžery A - Hořiněves |
Stěžery |
13.4.2013 so |
9:00 |
7 : 5 Mouček,Jurčenko 4x |
|
Stěžery B - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
0 : 2 Bačina Milouš,Jurčenko |
11. |
FC HK A - Hořiněves |
Velichovky |
20.4.2013 so |
9:00 |
1 : 4 Polák 2,Staffa Dominik,Mouček |
|
FC HK B - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
2 : 8 Staffa Dominik,Jurčenko 3,Polák 2,Mouček 2 |
|
Velichovky - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
2 : 5 Bačina Milouš 2,Jurčenko 2,Polák |
12. |
Dohalice - Hořiněves |
Dohalice |
28.4.2013 ne |
13:15 |
9 : 1 Jurčenko |
|
Předměřice - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
0 : 4 Jurčenko 2,Bačina Milouš,Mouček |
13. |
Třebeš A - Hořiněves |
Velichovky |
5.5.2013 ne |
9:15 |
7 : 3 Jurčenko 3 |
Třebeš B - Hořiněves |
|
|
3 : 6 Jurčenko 4,Mouček 2 |
||
14. |
Hořiněves - Kunčice |
Hořiněves |
11.5.2013 so |
9:15 |
10 : 4 Mouček 5,Bačina David 4,Polák |
|
Hořiněves - Libčany |
|
|
|
5 : 2 Mouček 3,Polák,Bačina David |
15. |
Lokomotiva HK - Hořiněves |
Lokomotiva HK |
19.5.2013 ne |
9:00 |
4 : 2 Jurčenko,Bačina David |
|
Lhota pod Libčany - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
6 : 3 Jurčenko,Bačina Milouš,Mouček |
16. |
Hořiněves - Slavia HK |
Hořiněves |
25.5.2013 so |
9:15 |
6 : 2 Bačina Milouš 2,Jurčenko 2,Mouček,Bačina David |
|
Hořiněves - Malšovice |
|
|
|
6 : 5 Jurčenko 3,Mouček,Bačina David 2 |
17. |
Nový HK A - Hořiněves |
Nový HK |
1.6.2013 so |
13:00 |
8 : 7 Mouček 6 , Polák |
|
Olympie HK B - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
3 : 3 Mouček 2, Polák |
18. |
Malšova Lhota - Hořiněves |
Malšova Lhota |
8.6.2013 so |
9:00 |
0 : 4 Jurčenko 3,Bačina David |
|
Třebechovice - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
2 : 9 Mouček 3,Jurčenko 2,Polák,Bačina David 2,Malý |
19. |
Hořiněves - FC Hradec dívky |
Velichovky |
15.6.2013 so |
9:00 |
8 : 5 Jurčenko 4, Mouček 3,Polák |
|
Hořiněves - Urbanice |
|
|
|
12 : 0 Jurčenko 5,Mouček 3,Bačina David 2,Bačina Milouš,Staffa Dominik |
PODZIM 2012
kolo | soupeři | hřiště | datum | sraz |
výsledek |
1. |
Hořiněves - Kunčice |
Hořiněves |
8.9.2012 so |
9:15 |
5 : 1 Polák 5 |
|
Hořiněves - Libčany |
|
|
|
4 : 1 Jurčenko 4 |
|
Hořiněves - Velichovky |
|
|
|
12 : 0 Jurčenko 6,Bačina D.2, Bačina M.2, Mouček, Polák |
2. |
Lokomotiva HK - Hořiněves |
Lhota pod Libčany |
16.9.2012 ne |
9:00 |
2 : 2 Jurčenko 2 |
|
Lhota pod Libčany - Hořiněves
|
|
|
|
2 : 1 Jurčenko |
3. |
Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota |
Hořiněves |
22.9.2012 so |
9:15 |
8 : 0 Jurčenko 4, Mouček, Bačina D.,Staffa Dani.,Polák M. |
|
Hořiněves - Třebechovice |
|
|
|
6 : 2 Jurčenko 3, Polák, Mouček, Bačina D. |
4. |
Malšovice - Hořiněves |
Třebeš |
30.9.2012 ne |
9:00 |
3 : 4 Jurčenko 3, Malík |
|
Třebeš B - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
2 : 1 Jurčenko |
5. |
Hořiněves - Slavia HK |
Hořiněves |
6.10.2012 so |
9:15 |
2 : 2 Jurčenko 2 |
|
Hořiněves - Nový HK |
|
|
|
6 : 3 Polák 2,Bačina Da.,Jurčenko 2 Malík |
6. |
FC HK dívky - Hořiněves |
Urbanice |
14.10.2012 ne |
9:00 |
2 : 4 Jurčenko 3, Polák |
|
Urbanice - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
1 : 4 Polák,Jurčenko 2,Bačina D. |
7. |
Hořiněves - Černilov A |
Velichovky |
20.10.2012 so |
9:00 |
2 : 6 Bačina D.,Bačina M. |
|
Hořiněves - Černilov B |
|
|
|
7 : 4 Bačina D.2, Bačina M.,Mouček 2, Polák, Staffa Dom. |
8. |
Kratonohy A - Hořiněves |
Kratonohy |
27.10.2012 so |
8:45 |
ZRUŠENO (dohrávat se to bohužel nebude) |
|
Kratonohy B - Hořiněves |
|
|
|
ZRUŠENO (dohrávat se to bohužel nebude) |
9. |
Hořiněves - Roudnice A |
Velichovky |
3.11.2012 so |
9:00 |
2 : 2 Bačina D.2 |
|
Hořiněves - Roudnice B |
|
|
|
7 : 0 Mouček 2,Bačina D.,Bačina M., Malík 3 |
- výhra - remíza - prohra