Podzim 2018                        -výhra   -remíza   -prohra

kolo soupeř datum čas sraz         výsledek                    
1. Červený Kostelec - Hořiněves/Předměřice so
18.8.2018
15:15 13:45 1 : 3
Bleha 2, Černý Ondřej
2. Hořiněves/Předměřice - Vysoké Mýto čt
23.8.2018
17:30 16:45 1 : 6 
Havel 
3. Hořiněves/Předměřice - Rychnov n.K. čt
13.9.2018
17:30 16:45 1 : 3
Pumr Adam
4. Lázně Bělohrad - Hořiněves/Předměřice ne
9.9.2018
14:45 13:15 1 : 4
Bleha 3, Pumr Adam
5. Hořiněves/Předměřice - Hořice so
15.9.2018
15:00 14:15 0 : 4
6. Nový HK - Hořiněves/Předměřice ne
23.9.2018
14:45 13:30 5 : 1
Bleha
7. Hořiněves/Předměřice - Olympie HK so
29.9.2018
14:00 13:15 1 : 1
pk 4:1
Bleha
8. Jičín - Hořiněves/Předměřice so
6.10.2018
10:00 8:15 0 : 1
Lipenský 
9. Hořiněves/Předměřice - FK Kostelec n.O. so
13.10.2018
13:30 12:45 2 : 1
Bleha,Lipenský
10. FK Jaroměř - Hořiněves/Předměřice ne
21.10.2018
10:45 9:30  
11. Hořiněves/Předměřice - Broumov so
27.10.2018
12:30 11:45  
12. FC Vrchlabí - Hořiněves/Předměřice so
3.11.2018
9:30 7:45  
13. Hořiněves/Předměřice - Nové Město n.M. so
10.11.2018
12:00 11:15  

JARO 2018                        -výhra   -remíza   -prohra

kolo soupeř datum čas sraz                                   výsledek                               
16. Slavie HK - Hořiněves ne
18.3.2018
12:00 10:45 2 : 6
Jonáš 2, Ferdinand 2, Novák, Halama
17. Hořiněves - Velké Poříčí ne
25.3.2018
10:00 9:15 6 : 1
Novák 2, Halama 2, Jonáš 2
18. Hořiněves - Roudnice čt
29.3.2018
16:30 15:45 6 : 2
Novák 2, Jonáš,Halama,Krejza,Ferdinand
19. Hořiněves - Solnice so
31.3.2018
13:00 12:15 2 : 0
Jonáš, Krejza
20. Dobruška - Hořiněves so
7.4.2018
14:15 12:45 1 : 6
Jonáš 3, Halama 2, Novák
21. Hořiněves - Černilov so
14.4.2018
15:00 13:30 9 : 0
Ferdinand 6, Mouček 2, Jonáš
22. Třebechovice - Hořiněves so
21.4.2018
14:30 13:45 1 : 1
1:3 na penalty
 
Ferdinand
23. Hořiněves - Kostelec n. O. so
28.4.2018
13:00 12:15 6 : 3
Ferdinand, Halama,Jonáš 2,
Krejza,Černý Ondřej
24.  Týniště n.O. - Hořiněves ne
6.5.2018
10:00 8:45 2 : 4
Jonáš 2, Černý Ondřej,Halama
25. Žacléř - Hořiněves út
8.5.2018
10:00 8:15 2 : 2 
pk 2:3
Jonáš, Halama
26. Hořiněves - Nová Paka so
12.5.2018
14:30 13:45 1 : 0
Ferdinand
27. Dvůr Králové - Hořiněves ne
20.5.2018
9:30 8:15 3 : 3 
pk 6:5
Ferdinand, Novák, Jonáš
28. Hořiněves - Hostinné so
26.5.2018
14:00 13:15 11 : 1
Ferdinand 4, Jonáš 2, Černý Jaroslav
Bačina Milouš, Cudlín, Krejza,Mouček
29. Borohrádek - Hořiněves ne
3.6.2018
10:00 8:15 2 : 3
Jonáš 2, Halama
30. Hořiněves - Rokytnice so
9.6.2018
15:00 14:15  

 

PODZIM 2017                           -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo soupeř  datum čas sraz                                 výsledek                            
1. Hořiněves - Slavie Hradec  so
19.8.2017
12:00 11:15 5 : 2
Jonáš, Ferdinand,Novák,Bačina Milouš,Halama
2. Velké Poříčí - Hořiněves so
26.8.2017
15:00 13:30 1 : 9
Novák 3, Jonáš 2, Ferdinand 2,Oláh 2
3. Solnice - Hořiněves ne
3.9.2017
15:00 13:30 0 : 3 
Novák 2, Lipenský 
4. Roudnice - Hořiněves stř
6.9.2017
17:30 16:15 3 : 5
Jonáš 4, Novák
5. Hořiněves - Dobruška so
9.9.2017
14:00 13:15 5 : 2
Novák 3, Ferdinand 2
6. Černilov - Hořiněves ne
17.9.2017
14:45 13:45 4 : 1
Novák
7. Hořiněves - Třebechovice so
23.9.2017
11:30 10:30 1 : 0
Halama
8. Hořiněves - Žacléř čt
28.9.2017
17:00 16:15 1 : 0
Novák
9. Častolovice - Hořiněves ne
1.10.2017
15:00 13:15 1 : 3
Ferdinand František 2, Novák
10. Hořiněves - Týniště n.O. so
7.10.2017
9:00 8:15 2 : 1
Novák, Jonáš
11. Nová Paka - Hořiněves úterý
10.10.2017
17:00 15:30 1 : 4
Jonáš 2, Novák, Ferdinand
12. Hořiněves - Dvůr Králové so
21.10.2017
10:30 9:45 0 : 0 pk. 2 : 4
13. Hostinné - Hořiněves so
28.10.2017
10:00 8:15 0 : 6
Halama 3, Jonáš,Ferdinand, Lipenský
14. Hořiněves - Borohrádek so
4.11.2017
9:30 8:45 6 : 1
Halama 3, Lipenský 2, Jonáš
15. Rokytnice n.O. - Hořiněves so
11.11.2017
11:45 9:45                                     6 : 1
                              Ferdinand

 

JARO 2017                                  -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo soupeř datum čas sraz výsledek
16. Hořiněves - Olympia HK
(hřiště Sendražice)
so
18.3.2017
14:30 13:45                               0 : 6                                 
17. Hostinné - Hořiněves pond
8.5.2017
11:00 9:30 2 : 8
Kolman 2, Chudý 2, Novák 2, Jonáš, Bačina David
18. Hořiněves - Vamberk so
1.4.2017
14:00 13:15 3 : 2
Kolman 2, Halama
19. VOLNO so
8.4.2017
     
20. Nová Paka - Hořiněves
(hřiště Stará Paka)
st
12.4.2017
17:00 15:45 5 : 3
Mouček, Kolman 2
21. Velké Poříčí - Hořiněves ne
16.4.2017
15:00 13:30 3 : 2
Jonáš 2
22. Hořiněves - Stěžery so
22.4.2017
14:30 13:45 2 : 3
Kolman, Jonáš
23. Týniště n.O. - Hořiněves so
29.4.2017
10:00   8:30 5 : 1
Kolman
24. Hořiněves - Solnice so
6.5.2017
14:30 13:45 8 : 0
Novák 2, Jonáš 2, Kolman 2, Černý Ondřej,Halama
25. Rokytnice v.O.H. - Hořiněves so
13.5.2017
10:00 8:15 5 : 2
Jonáš 2
26. Hořiněves - Dobruška so
20.5.2017
14:30 13:45 0 : 1
27. Dvůr Králové - Hořiněves ne
28.5.2017
  9:30  8:15 2 : 3 
Chudý 2, Jonáš
28. Hořiněves - Třebechovice so
3.6.2017
14:30 13:45 1 : 1
PK 3:4
Novák
29. Hořiněves - Borohrádek st
7.6.2017
18:00 17:15 4 : 0
Malik 2, Novák, Frýda
30. Hořice - Hořiněves ne
11.6.2017
14:30 13:30 2 : 3
Malik, Ruml, Kolman

 

 

PODZIM 2016                              -výhra  -remíza   -prohra

kolo soupeř datum čas sraz            výsledek                     
1. Olympia Hradec - Hořiněves ne
21.8.2016
9:30 8:15 13:1
Halama
2. Hořiněves - Hostinné so
27.8.2016
14:30 13:45 0 : 3
 
3. Hořiněves - Hořice stř
31.8.2016
17:30 16:45 0 : 3
4. Vamberk - Hořiněves ne
4.9.2016
16:00 14:30                   11 : 0
5. VOLNO so
10.9.2016
     
6. Hořiněves - Velké Poříčí so
17.9.2016
14:30 13:45 3 : 6
Halama, Jaroš, Novák
7. Stěžery - Hořiněves pát
23.9.2016
17:00 15:45 7 : 2
Koloman, Kopecký
8. Borohrádek - Hořiněves stř
28.9.2016
10:00 8:15 12 : 2
Halama, Chudý
9. Hořiněves - Týniště nad O. so
1.10.2016
13:30 12:45                        0 : 7
10. Solnice - Hořiněves ne
9.10.2016
16:00 14:15                        3 : 1
                     
Novák
11. Hořiněves - Rokytnice v O.h so
15.10.2016
13:00 12:15                        0 : 6
                     
12. Dobruška - Hořiněves  so
22.10.2016
10:00 8:30                        3 : 4
                      (2:4 penalty)
Jonáš 2, Kolman a penalta rozhodující
13. Hořiněves - Dvůr Králové so
29.10.2016
11:30 10:45                        3 : 1
              Kolman 2, Jonáš
14. Třebechovice - Hořiněves ne
6.11.2016
12:00 10:30                        5 : 0
15. Hořiněves - Nová Paka so 
12.11. 2016 
11:30 10:45                        2 : 5
               Jonáš, Bačina David