PODZIM 2017                                  - výhra     - remíza     - prohra

kolo

soupeři

hřiště

datum

sraz

                  výsledek                       

1.

Třebeš - Hořiněves

Třebeš

ne 3.9.

8:00

3 : 4

Urban 3, Fejková

 

Třebeš dívky - Hořiněves

 

 

 

0 : 9

Urban 4, Fejková 3, Strnad 2

2.

Libčany Hořiněves 

Hořiněves

so

9.9.

11:30

1 : 6

Horák 3, Fejková 2, Modrý

 

Urbanice- Hořiněves 

 

 

 

2 : 1

Strnad

 

Smiřice - Hořiněves

 

 

 

3 : 1

Fejková

3.

Hořiněves - Černilov

Černilov

ne

17.9.

9:00

4 : 4

Horák 2, Urban 2

 

Hořiněves - Předměřice

 

 

 

4 : 7

Fejková,Urban 2, Horák

4.

Hořiněves - Nový Hradec

Slavie Hradec

pon

25.9.

15:30

 

 

 Hořiněves - FC Hradec dívky 

Hořiněves - Vysoká

 

 

 

 

5.

Roudnice- Hořiněves 

Smiřice

stř

27.9.

16:15

 

 

Lhota pdo Libčany - Hořiněves 

 

 

 

 

6.

Chlumec - Hořiněves

Chlumec

stř 

4.10.

15:45

 

 

Lovčice - Hořiněves

 

 

 

 

7.

Hořiněves - Prasek

Hořiněves - RMSK CIdlina B"

Smiřice stř.
11.10. 
15:45

 

8.

Hořiněves - Myštěves

Hořiněves

so 14.10.

13:30

                  

 

Hořiněves - Dohalice

 

 

 

 

9.

Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota

Malšova Lhota

ne 

22.10.

8:00

 

 

Hořiněves - Slavie Hradec

 

 

 

 

 

JARO 2017                                  - výhra     - remíza     - prohra

kolo

soupeři

hřiště

datum

sraz

                  výsledek                       

1.

Roudnice - Hořiněves

Smiřice

úter. 11.4.

17:00

1 : 11

Pejcha 8, Horák,Kopecký,Urban

 

Lhota pod Libčany - Hořiněves

Smiřice - Hořiněves 

 

 

 

2 : 6

Pejcha 4, Urban,Kopecký

0 : 8 

Pejcha 5, Bačina 2, Kopecký

2.

Malšova Lhota A" Hořiněves 

Malšova Lhota

stř 3.5.

15:45

3 : 3

Pejcha,Hořínek,Urban

 

Malšova Lhota B"- Hořiněves 

 

 

 

1 : 8

Pejcha 2, Strnad 2,Urban 2,Kopecký 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Hořiněves - Myštěves A"

Smiřice

stř. 10.5.

16:45

11 : 1

Urban 5, Hořínek 4,Kopecký,Horák

 

Hořiněves - Myštěves B"

 

 

 

12 : 1

Urban 5, Horák 2, Strnad 3,Kopecký 2

4.

Hořiněves - Slavie Hradec A"

Slavie Hradec

pát

28.4.

16:30

3 : 10

Pejcha, Kopecký, Horák

 

 Hořiněves - Slavie Hradec B"

 

 

 

12 : 1

Pejcha 4, Horák 4, Urban 2, Kopecký 2

5.

Nový Hradec- Hořiněves 

Hořiněves

so

6.5.

12:00

4 : 3

Pejcha,Kopecký,Urban

 

FC Hradec dívky - Hořiněves 

 

 

 

1 : 10

Pejcha 7,Kopecký 2,Horák

6.

Nepolisy - Hořiněves

Nepolisy

so 

13.5.

8:45

1 : 7

Pejcha 5, Kopecký 2

 

Lovčice - Hořiněves

 

 

 

1 : 12

Pejcha 7, Horák 3, Kopecký 2

7.

Hořiněves - Vysoká

Hořiněves - Třebechovice

Smiřice stř.
17.5. 
16:45  5 : 11

    Pejcha, Urban,Horák,Kopecký 2

13 : 1

Kopecký 6, Horák 4, Pejcha, Urban 2

8.

Hořiněves - RMSK Cidlina

Hlušice

so 27.5.

10:45

                     22 : 0

Pejcha 7, Kopecký 3, Urban 2, Horák 2, Hořínek 8

 

Hořiněves - Předměřice

 

 

 

8 : 1

Pejcha 4, Horák 3, Urban

9.

Hořiněves - FC Hradec A"

Hořiněves

so 

3.6.

12:00

5 : 2

Pejcha 3, Strnad, Urban

 

Hořiněves - FC Hradec B"

 

 

 

4 : 2

Modrý, Pejcha,Urban,Strnad

 

 

PODZIM 2016                                  - výhra     - remíza     - prohra

kolo

soupeři

hřiště

datum

sraz

                  výsledek                       

1.

Probluz - Hořiněves

Smiřice

stř. 7.9.

16:15

1 : 1

Kopecký 

 

Dohalice - Hořiněves

Smiřice - Hořiněves 

 

 

 

2 : 8

Kopecký, Pejcha 2, Fejková 2,Hořínek 2, Horák

1 : 5

Pejcha 2, Kopecký 2, Horák

2.

Malšova Lhota Hořiněves 

Třebechovice

ne 11.9.

8:15

5 : 5

Kopecký 2, Horák 2, Pejcha

 

Třebechovice- Hořiněves 

 

 

 

1 : 21

Horák 5, Kopecký 4, Erben 3, Urban 3, Hořínek 2, Pejcha 2, Fejková 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Hořiněves - Myštěves A"

Hořiněves

so 17.9.

9:15

3 : 0

Horák 2, Erben

 

Hořiněves - Myštěves B"

 

 

 

6 : 1

Horák 2, Strnad 2, Kopecký, Fejková

4.

Hořiněves - Třebeš A"

Třebeš

so 24.9.

11:15

5 : 4

Horák 2, Pejcha,Kopecký,Hořínek

 

 Hořiněves - Třebeš B"

 

 

 

11 : 0

Pejcha 4, Horák 3, Kopecký 2,

Strnad 2

5.

Urbanice- Hořiněves 

Smiřice

stř

28.9.

15:00

1 : 9

Horák 3, Pejcha 3, Kopecký 2,Hořínek

 

Libčany - Hořiněves 

 

 

 

0 : 8

Pejcha 4, Kopecký 2,Urban,Horák

6.

Černilov A"- Hořiněves

Černilov

so 

8.10.

12:30

4 : 1

Horák

 

Černilov B" - Hořiněves

 

 

 

5 : 7 

Kopecký 3, Pejcha 3, Horák

7.

VOLNO

  15 - 16.10.   VOLNO

8.

Hořiněves - Nový Hradec 

Hořiněves

so 22.10.

12:15

5 : 3

Horák 2, Pejcha 2, Urban

 

Hořiněves - FC Hradec dívky

 

 

 

3 : 3

Pejcha,Strnad,Horák

9.

Hořiněves - FC Hradec A"

Háječek

ne 30.10.

12:45

13 : 3

Kopecký 2,Pejcha 3, Horák 3, Hořínek,Erben,Urban 3

 

Hořiněves - FC Hradec B"

 

 

 

10 : 4

Horák, Pejcha 4, Kopecký 2,Erben,Urban 2

 

 

JARO 2016                                  - výhra     - remíza     - prohra

kolo

soupeři

hřiště

datum

sraz

                  výsledek                       

1.

Myštěves - Hořiněves

Skřivany

so 16.4.

11:30

1 : 9

Středa 5, Kopecký 2, Pejcha, Bačina

 

Skřivany - Hořiněves

 

 

 

3 : 4 

Pejcha 2, Středa 2

2.

Malšova Lhota B"- Hořiněves 

Předměřice

pát  22.4.

16:00

1 : 6 

Středa 4, Pejcha 2

 

Malšova Lhota A" - Hořiněves 

 

 

 

4 : 1

Středa

 

Hořiněves - Předměřice

 

 

 

4 : 7

Středa 3, Pejcha

3.

VOLNO

 

so 30.4.

 

VOLNO

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Hořiněves - Libčany

Hořiněves

so 7.5.

12:15

3 : 2

Pejcha 3

 

 Hořiněves - Lhota pod Libčany

 

 

 

6 : 7

Pejcha 4, Středa 2

5.

Slávie Hradec- Hořiněves 

Slávie Hradec

ne

15.5.

12:15

3 : 4

Středa 3, Staffa

 

Třebechovice - Hořiněves 

 

 

 

0 : 6

Středa 3, Pejcha, Kopecký, Horák

6.

FC Hradec C" - Hořiněves

Předměřice

pát. 

20.5.

16:00

7 : 16

Strnad 4, Středa 4, Pejcha 3, Erben 2, Horák 2, Staffa

 

FC Hradec D"  - Hořiněves

 

 

 

0 : 13

Středa 3, Pejcha 2, Horák 2, Kopecký 2, Strnad, Erben, Bačina,Hořínek

7.

Hořiněves - Prasek A"

Hořiněves

so

11.6.

14:30

3 : 7

Středa 2, Pejcha 

 

Hořiněves - Prasek B"

 

 

 

6 : 3

Středa 3, Pejcha, Kopecký, Erben

8.

Roudnice - Hořiněves

Roudnice

ne 5.6.

8:45

4 : 1

Středa 

 

Stěžery - Hořiněves

 

 

 

4 : 2

Středa 2

9.

Hořiněves - Dohalice

Hořiněves

čtvr 26.5.

16:15

5 : 2

Středa 4, Strnad

 

Hořiněves - Probluz

 

 

 

0 : 7

 

 

PODZIM 2015                                  - výhra     - remíza     - prohra

kolo

soupeři

hřiště

datum

sraz

                  výsledek                       

1.

Kunčice - Hořiněves

Kunčice

so 5.9.

9:00

13 : 2

Gajzl 2

 

Prasek - Hořiněves

 

 

 

6 : 2

Pejcha 2

2.

Hořiněves - Stěžery

Hořiněves

so 12.9.

9:15

7:5

Středa 3, 2 Pejcha, Staffa,Malý

 

Hořiněves - Roudnice

 

 

 

0:7

 

Hořiněves - Předměřice

 

 

 

1:10

Středa

3.

Dohalice - Hořiněves

Dohalice

so 19.9.

9:15

11 : 6

Gajzl 5, Staffa

 

Probluz - Hořiněves

 

 

 

6 : 2

Gajzl 2

4.

Stěžery A - Hořiněves

Předměřice

ut 22.9.

16:00

5 : 1

Bačina Milan

 

Stěžery B - Hořiněves

 

 

 

5 : 6 

Středa 2, Malý 2, Staffa, Pejcha

5.

Hořiněves - Olympie HK

Hořiněves

čt 24.9.

16:30

12 : 0

Pejcha 3, Gajzl 2, Malý, Staffa 2, Kopecký 2, Středa 2

 

Hořiněves - FC HK dívky

 

 

 

4 : 0

Pejcha, Středa, Gajzl 2

6.

Třebeš - Hořiněves

Třebeš

so 26.9.

7:45

2 : 10

Pejcha 3, Středa 3, Malý 3, Kopecký 

 

Třebeš dívky - Hořiněves

 

 

 

3 : 5

Pejcha 2, Středa 2, Malý

7.

Lokomotiva HK - Hořiněves

Předměřice

pá 2.10.

15:45

1 : 7

Středa 4, Pejcha, Kopecký, Staffa

 

Urbanice - Hořiněves

 

 

 

4 : 6

Středa 3, Bačina 3

8.

Nový Hradec - Hořiněves

Nový Hradec

st 7.10.

15:30

6 : 2

Středa 2

 

Vysoká - Hořiněves

 

 

 

2 : 4

Středa 4

9.

Černilov A - Hořiněves

Černilov

so 24.10.

12:00

9 : 0

 

Černilov B - Hořiněves

 

 

 

3 : 7

Středa 5, Pejcha, Horák

 

 

 

JARO 2015                                        - výhra     - remíza     - prohra

kolo

             soupeř  

   hřiště    

datum  

sraz

výsledek

1.

Třebeš C - Hořiněves   

Třebeš

so 11.4.2015

8:45

              0 : 7

Polák 3,Pejcha,Středa 2,  Malý

 

Třebeš D - Hořiněves 

 

 

 

2 : 14

Polák 8,Pejcha,Staffa

Dan.,Frýda,Středa 3,Malý

2.

Hořiněves - Malšova Lh. A"                           

Hořiněves

so 18.4.2015

9:15

5 : 2

     Středa 2,Polák 2,Frýda

 

Hořiněves - Malšova Lh. B"

 

 

 

14 : 1

       Polák 6,Pejcha 2,Staffa

  Dom. 2,Frýda 2,Malý,Středa

 

Hořiněves - Dohalice       

 

 

 

 12 : 0

Frýda 3,Bačina,Staffa Dan. 3,

Středa 2,Pejcha 2,Polák

3.

Černilov A" - Hořiněves

Černilov

ne 26.4.2015

8:45

 3 : 9

Pejcha 4, Polák 3, Frýda 2

 

Černilov B" - Hořiněves

 

 

 

1 : 10

Polák 4, Pejcha 3,  Frýda, Horák, Staffa Daniel

4.

Hořiněves - FC Hradec B"

Hořiněves

so   2.5.2015

9:15

 8 : 1

Polák 3, Mára 3, Pejcha, Středa

 

Hořiněves - FC Hradec A"

 

 

 

 4 : 2

Polák 2, Středa, Frýda

5.

Hořiněves - Třebechovice  B

Dohalice

ne 10.5.2015

9:15

 6 : 0

Středa 3, Polák, Staffa Daniel, Staffa Dominik

 

Hořiněves - Malšovice

 

 

 

3 : 4

Středa 2, Polák

6.

Předměřice - Hořiněves

Lokomotiva HK

čt  14.5.2015

16:00

 4 : 4

Frýda 2, Polák 2

 

Lokomotiva HK -Hořiněves

 

 

 

 3 : 8

Polák 2, Frýda 2, Pejcha 2, Staffa Daniel, Malý Jakub

7.

volno

 

so 23.5.2015

 

 

8.

Hořiněves - Roudnice

Hořiněves

so 30.5.2015

9:15

7 : 2

Polák 3, Středa 2, Frýda, Staffa Daniel

 

Hořiněves - Lhota p. Libč.

 

 

 

 2 : 4

Středa, Pejcha

9.

Kratonohy - Hořiněves

Kunčice

so   6.6.2015

8:45

7 : 5

Frýda 2, Malý, Staffa Daniel

 

Kunčice - Hořiněves

 

 

 

 2 : 1

Pejcha

10.

Skřivany - Hořiněves

Dohalice

so 13.6.2015

12:15

 1 : 6

Polák 3, Středa, Horák, Frýda

 

Prasek - Hořiněves

 

 

 

  4 : 5

Polák 4, Malý

 

Podzim 2014

kolo

soupeři     

hřiště

datum

sraz

výsledek

1.

Prasek - Hořiněves

Prasek

so 6.9.2014

8:45

0 : 11

  Polák 6, Malý 4, Bačina        

 

Skřivany - Hořiněves

 

 

 

2 : 9

Polák 5, Bačina 2,Staffa,Malý

                                            

2.

Hořiněves - Kratonohy

Hořiněves

so 13.9.2014

9:15

4 : 3

Polák 3,Šolc

 

Hořiněves - Kunčice

     

     5:1   

Polák 2, Šolc 2, Středa

 

Hořiněves - Dohalice

     

13 : 2

Šolc 6, Polák 2,Staffa Daniel 2, Pejcha,Bačina,Středa 

3.

Lhota pod Libčany - Hořiněves

Lhota pod Libčany

čtvrt

 18.9.2014

16:00

1 : 7

Polák 6, Staffa Daniel

 

Roudnice -Hořiněves

     

3 : 4

Polák 3, Frýda

4.

VOLNO

 

so 27. - 28 9.2014

 

 

5.

Předměřice - Hořiněves

Dohalice

ne

 5.10.2014

9:00

2 : 7

Šolc 7

 

Lokomotiva HK - Hořiněves

     

2 : 5

Šolc 3,Staffa Daniel,Středa

6.

Malšovice - Hořiněves

Malšovice

ne 12.10.2014

9:00

8 : 7

Polák 3,Šolc 4

 

Třebechovice -Hořiněves

     

0 : 7

Šolc 3,Polák 2,Staffa 2

7.

Hořiněves -

Slavia HK

Hořiněves

so 18.10.2014

8:45

9 :0

Polák 5,Bačina 2,Staffa Daniel 2

 

Hořiněves

Olympia HK

     

3 : 2

Bačina 2,Polák

8.

FC HK dívky - Hořiněves

Slavia Hradec

26.10.2014

14:00 0 : 6

Staffa Daniel,Polák3,Bačina,Šolc
 

Vysoká - Hořiněves

 

      3 : 10

Šolc 4,Polák 2,Bačina 2,Malý 2

9.

Stěžery A" - Hořiněves 

Dohalice

so

1.11.2014

12:00

2 : 10

Polák 6, Šolc 3, Středa

 

Stěžery B" - Hořiněves 

     

0 : 15

Šolc 4, Polák 2, Bačina 3 ,Středa,Frýda 3,Staffa Daniel,Staffa Dominik

 

 

 

JARO 2014 - kraj                                 - výhra     - remíza     - prohra

soupeř

hřiště

datum

čas

sraz

   výsledek                   

Hořiněves A - Javorka A Lázně Bělohrad so 19.4.2014 9:00 7:45 6 : 4
Hořiněves B - Javorka B     9:40   0 : 9
Hořiněves A - Třebechovice A     10:20   6 : 9
Hořiněves B - Třebechovice B     11:00   2 : 9
Hořiněves A - Jičíněves A     11:40   6 : 4
Hořiněves B - Jičíněves B     12:20   4 : 11
Hořiněves A - RMSK Cidlina A Hořiněves so 3.5.2014 9:00 8:15 2 : 3
Hořiněves B - RMSK Cidlina B     9:40   3 : 5
Hořiněves A - Jičín A     10:20   3 : 4
Hořiněves B - Jičín B     11:00   4 : 7
Hořiněves A - Javorka A     11:40   3 : 5
Hořiněves B - Javorka B     12:20   2 : 15
Hořiněves A - RMSK Cidlina A Hlušice ne 11.5.2014 9:00 7:45 3 : 2
Hořiněves B - RMSK Cidlina B     9:40   3 : 8
Hořiněves A - Třebeš A     10:20   7 : 3
Hořiněves B - Třebeš B     11:00   0 : 8
Hořiněves A - Třebechovice A     11:40   4 : 1
Hořiněves B - Třebechovice B     12:20   4 : 3
Hořiněves A - RMSK Cidlina A HK - Háječek ne 18.5.2014 9:00 7:45 0 : 3
Hořiněves B - RMSK Cidlina B     9:40   5 : 6
Hořiněves A - FC HK A     10:20   4 : 4
Hořiněves B - FC HK B     11:00   1 : 15
Hořiněves A - Jičíněves A     11:40   7 : 7
Hořiněves B - Jičíněves B     12:20   2 : 7
Hořiněves A - Javorka A Hořiněves so 24.5.2014 9:00 8:15 3 : 5
Hořiněves B - Javorka B     9:40   4 : 2
Hořiněves A - Třebeš A     10:20   3 :1
Hořiněves B - Třebeš B     11:00   4 : 4
Hořiněves A - FC HK A     11:40   4 : 4
Hořiněves B - FC HK B     12:20   0 : 15
Hořiněves A - Třebechovice A HK - Háječek ne 1.6.2014 9:00 7:45 0 : 7
Hořiněves B - Třebechovice B     9:40   5 : 3
Hořiněves A - FC HK A     10:20   7 : 8
Hořiněves B - FC HK B     11:00   0 : 11
Hořiněves A - Jičín A     11:40   11 : 1
Hořiněves B - Jičín B     12:20   3 : 7
Hořiněves A - Jičíněves A Jičíněves so 7.6.2014 9:00 7:30 3 : 7
Hořiněves B - Jičíněves B     9:40   1 : 7
Hořiněves A - Jičín A     10:20   4 : 4
Hořiněves B - Jičín B     11:00   1 : 10
Hořiněves A - Třebeš A     11:40   2 : 3
Hořiněves B - Třebeš B     12:20   0 : 6

 

PODZIM 2013

kolo

soupeři     

hřiště

datum

sraz

výsledek

1.

Vysoká A - Hořiněves

Vysoká

ne 8.9.2013

8:45

0 : 6

Polák 3,Bačina Milouš 2,

         Staffa  Dan.            

 

Vysoká B - Hořiněves

 

 

 

0 : 13

Staffa Dan. 3,Bačina Milouš 3, Bačina Milan,Polák  4,Gajzl, Staffa Dom.

                                            

2.

Hořiněves - Roudnice  A

Hořiněves

so 14.9.2013

9:15

4 : 2

Bačina Milouš 2,Polák 2

 

Hořiněves - Roudnice B

     

                         11 : 2

Polák 4,Staffa Da. 2,Staffa

Do.,Bačina Milouš,Malý,Gajzl 

 

Hořiněves - Předměřice

     

3 : 2

Polák 3

3.

Urbanice - Hořiněves

Urbanice

so 21.9.2013

9:00

2 : 7

Staffa Daniel 2,Polák 2,Staffa Dominik,Bačina Milouš 2,

 

FC HK dívky - Hořiněves

     

 2 : 7

Polák 2,Staffa Daniel 4,Bačina Milouš

4.

Hořiněves - Stěžery A

Hořiněves

so 28.9.2013

9:15

  9 : 0

Bačina Milouš 4,Polák 3,Staffa Daniel 2

 

Hořiněves - Stěžery B

     

11 : 1

Polák 4,Bačina Milouš 3,

Malý,Frýda,Staffa Dominik 2

5.

Kunčice - Hořiněves

Nepolisy

so 5.10.2013

8:45

0 : 7

Polák 4,Staffa Dominik,Staffa Daniel,Bačina Milouš

 

Nepolisy - Hořiněves

     

2 : 9

Polák 6,Staffa Daniel 2,Staffa Domink,Bačina Milouš

6.

Skřivany - Hořiněves

Předměřice

ne 13.10.2013

9:00

5 : 6

Polák 5,Malý

 

Nový Bydžov - Hořiněves

     

3 : 6

Polák 4,Staffa Dominik,Bačina Milouš

7.

Lhota p. Libčany - Hořiněves

Kratonohy

so 19.10.2013

8:45

 2 : 4

Polák 3, Staffa Daniel

 

Kratonohy - Hořiněves

     

1 : 10

Polák 7,Staffa Daniel 2,Staffa Dominik

8.

VOLNO

 

26.-27.10.2013

   

9.

Hořiněves - Dohalice

Předměřice

ne 3.11.2013

9:00

7 : 1

6 Polák,Staffa Daniel

 

Hořiněves - Olympia HK

     

7 : 1

Bačina Milouš 2,Polák 3,Staffa Dominik

 

JARO 2013

kolo

soupeři

   hřiště    

datum                

sraz

výsledek     

10.

Stěžery A - Hořiněves

Stěžery

    13.4.2013 so

9:00

7 : 5

 Mouček,Jurčenko 4x   

 

Stěžery B - Hořiněves

 

 

 

0 : 2

Bačina Milouš,Jurčenko

11.

FC HK A - Hořiněves

Velichovky

20.4.2013 so

9:00

1 : 4

Polák 2,Staffa Dominik,Mouček

 

FC HK B - Hořiněves

 

 

 

2 : 8

Staffa Dominik,Jurčenko 3,Polák 2,Mouček 2

 

Velichovky - Hořiněves

 

 

 

2 : 5

Bačina Milouš 2,Jurčenko 2,Polák

12.

Dohalice - Hořiněves

Dohalice

28.4.2013 ne

13:15

9 : 1

Jurčenko 

 

Předměřice - Hořiněves

 

 

 

0 : 4

Jurčenko 2,Bačina Milouš,Mouček

13.

Třebeš A - Hořiněves

  Velichovky

  5.5.2013 ne

9:15

7 : 3

Jurčenko 3

 

 Třebeš B - Hořiněves    

 

 

 

3 : 6

Jurčenko 4,Mouček 2

14.

Hořiněves - Kunčice

Hořiněves

11.5.2013 so

9:15

10 : 4

Mouček 5,Bačina David 4,Polák

 

Hořiněves - Libčany

 

 

 

5 : 2

Mouček 3,Polák,Bačina David

15.

Lokomotiva HK - Hořiněves

Lokomotiva HK

19.5.2013 ne

9:00

4 : 2

Jurčenko,Bačina David

 

Lhota pod Libčany - Hořiněves

 

 

 

6 : 3

Jurčenko,Bačina Milouš,Mouček

16.

Hořiněves - Slavia HK

Hořiněves

25.5.2013 so

9:15

6 : 2

Bačina Milouš 2,Jurčenko 2,Mouček,Bačina David

 

Hořiněves - Malšovice

 

 

 

6 : 5

Jurčenko 3,Mouček,Bačina David 2

17.

Nový HK A - Hořiněves

Nový HK

1.6.2013 so

13:00

8 : 7

Mouček 6 , Polák

 

Olympie HK B - Hořiněves

 

 

 

3 : 3

Mouček 2, Polák

18.

Malšova Lhota - Hořiněves

Malšova Lhota

8.6.2013 so

9:00

0 : 4

Jurčenko 3,Bačina David

 

Třebechovice - Hořiněves

 

 

 

2 : 9

Mouček 3,Jurčenko 2,Polák,Bačina David 2,Malý

19.

Hořiněves - FC Hradec dívky

Velichovky

15.6.2013 so

9:00

8 : 5

Jurčenko 4, Mouček 3,Polák                                                 

 

Hořiněves - Urbanice

 

 

 

12 : 0

Jurčenko 5,Mouček 3,Bačina David 2,Bačina Milouš,Staffa Dominik

 

 PODZIM 2012

kolo soupeři hřiště datum sraz

výsledek

1.

Hořiněves - Kunčice

Hořiněves

8.9.2012 so

9:15

5 : 1

Polák 5

 

Hořiněves - Libčany

 

 

 

4 : 1

Jurčenko 4

 

Hořiněves - Velichovky

 

 

 

12 : 0

Jurčenko 6,Bačina D.2,

Bačina M.2, Mouček, Polák

2.

Lokomotiva HK - Hořiněves

Lhota pod  Libčany

16.9.2012 ne

9:00

2 : 2

Jurčenko 2

 

Lhota pod Libčany - Hořiněves

 

 

 

 

2 : 1

Jurčenko

3.   

Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota

Hořiněves

22.9.2012 so

9:15

8 : 0

Jurčenko 4, Mouček, Bačina D.,Staffa Dani.,Polák M.

 

Hořiněves - Třebechovice

 

 

 

6 : 2

Jurčenko 3, Polák, Mouček,

Bačina D.

4.

Malšovice - Hořiněves

Třebeš

30.9.2012 ne

9:00

3 : 4

Jurčenko 3, Malík

 

Třebeš B - Hořiněves

 

 

 

2 : 1

Jurčenko

5.

Hořiněves - Slavia HK

Hořiněves

6.10.2012 so

9:15

2 : 2

Jurčenko 2

 

Hořiněves - Nový HK

 

 

 

6 : 3

Polák 2,Bačina Da.,Jurčenko 2

Malík

6.

FC HK dívky - Hořiněves

Urbanice

14.10.2012 ne

9:00

2 : 4

Jurčenko 3, Polák

 

Urbanice - Hořiněves

 

 

 

1 : 4

Polák,Jurčenko 2,Bačina D.

7.

Hořiněves - Černilov A

Velichovky

20.10.2012 so

9:00

2 : 6

Bačina D.,Bačina M.

 

Hořiněves - Černilov B

 

 

 

7 : 4

Bačina D.2, Bačina M.,Mouček 2, Polák, Staffa Dom.

8.

Kratonohy A - Hořiněves

Kratonohy

27.10.2012 so

8:45

ZRUŠENO

(dohrávat se to bohužel nebude)

 

Kratonohy B - Hořiněves

 

 

 

ZRUŠENO

(dohrávat se to bohužel nebude)

9.

Hořiněves - Roudnice A

Velichovky

3.11.2012 so

9:00

2 : 2

Bačina D.2

 

Hořiněves - Roudnice B

 

 

 

7 : 0

Mouček 2,Bačina D.,Bačina M.,

Malík 3

 - výhra     - remíza     - prohra